Art La Rosa Casa d'Aste - Viale Africa 12, 95129 CATANIA #112: Antiquariato Friday 18 October 2024 hours 17:00 (UTC +01:00) Information LiveAuction Lots from 193 to 201 of 201 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page123456789 Filter* Filter byDefault Sorting Lot number (Lowest) Lot number (Highest) Starting Price (Lowest) Starting Price (Highest) Lowest Estimate Highest Estimate Number of Bids (Lowest) Number of Bids (Highest) Bid amount (Lowest) Bid amount (Highest) SessionAll sessions #112: Antiquariato Filter Cancel Lot 193 Officine Maiolicane Caltagironesi - Bottiglia, 18° secolo Estimate €Starting Price 500.00 € Lot 194 Cannata con manico in maiolica policroma di Caltagirone, fine 19° secolo Estimate €Starting Price 140.00 € Lot 195 Cannata in maiolica policroma di Caltagirone, fine 19° secolo Estimate €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 196 Cannata in maiolica policroma di Caltagirone, 20° secolo Estimate €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 197 Albarello in maiolica di Caltagirone , 18° secolo Estimate €Starting Price 400.00 € Lot 198 Numero 10 formelle in maiolica di Caltagirone, primi 20° secolo Estimate €Starting Price 60.00 € Lot 199 Albarello in maiolica Castelli, 19° secolo Estimate €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 200 Giara in cotto giallo, fine 18° / primi 19° secolo Estimate €Starting Price 400.00 € Lot 201 Giara in cotto giallo, fine 18° / primi 19° secolo Estimate €Starting Price 800.00 € Lots from 193 to 201 of 201 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page123456789