Brina - Via Del Turco 15/17, 44121 Ferrara ASTA 11 - ARTE MODERNA - GRAFICA, DISEGNI, DIPINTI E SCULTURE Saturday 26 November 2022 hours 14:30 (UTC +01:00) Information VirtualAuctioneer Lots from 49 to 72 of 200 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page123456789 > Filter* Filter byDefault Sorting Lot number (Lowest) Lot number (Highest) Starting Price (Lowest) Starting Price (Highest) Lowest Estimate Highest Estimate Number of Bids (Lowest) Number of Bids (Highest) Bid amount (Lowest) Bid amount (Highest) SessionAll sessions Sessione unica Filter Cancel Lot 49 Franco Gentilini - Volto di ragazza Estimate 80.00 / 100.00 €Starting Price 20.00 € Lot 50 Virgilio Guidi - Le grandi teste Estimate 80.00 / 100.00 €Starting Price 50.00 € Lot 51 Franco Gentilini - Le 4 Stagioni (lotto di 4 incisioni) Estimate 80.00 / 100.00 €Starting Price 70.00 € Lot 52 Nino Crociani - Personaggi, 1962 Estimate 50.00 / 100.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 53 Francesca Fordiani - 2 dipinti Estimate 50.00 / 100.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 54 Autori vari - Lotto di 3 multipli Estimate 50.00 / 100.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 55 Gianmaria Potenza - Il Pesce, 1999 Estimate 50.00 / 100.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 56 Marino Marini - Cavaliere Estimate 700.00 / 900.00 €Starting Price 300.00 € Lot 57 Autori vari - Lotto di 3 multipli Estimate 50.00 / 100.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 58 Peter Phillips - Impeller, 1972 Estimate 50.00 / 100.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 59 Senza nome, 1999 Estimate 50.00 / 100.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 60 Autori vari - Lotto di 3 multipli Estimate 50.00 / 100.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 61 Cinzio Cavallarin - Senza titolo, 2019 Estimate 400.00 / 500.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 62 Cinzio Cavallarin - Senza titolo, 2019 Estimate 500.00 / 700.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 63 Adriano Maraldi - Homage a Darwin, 1990 Estimate 800.00 / 1,000.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 64 Mario Rossello - Hausammann, 1968 Estimate 400.00 / 700.00 €Starting Price 250.00 € Lot 65 Autori vari - Lotto di 3 litografie Estimate 80.00 / 100.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 66 Autori vari - Lotto di 2 litografie Estimate 50.00 / 100.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 67 Giovanni Cappelli - Uomo con giornale, 1990 Estimate 100.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 68 Sante Monachesi - Giubileo Estimate 100.00 / 150.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 69 Giovanni Cappelli - Madre e figlio, 1987/1988 Estimate 100.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 70 Sante Monachesi - Giubileo Estimate 100.00 / 150.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 71 Giovanni Cappelli - Interno a Milano, 1989 Estimate 100.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 72 Elio Brombo - Ragazza con farfalle Estimate 300.00 / 400.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lots from 49 to 72 of 200 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page123456789 >