Bozner Kunstauktionen - Via Claudia de Medici 12, 39100 Bolzano arte moderna & Design Friday 2 December 2022 hours 17:00 (UTC +01:00) Information LiveAuction Lots from 49 to 72 of 204 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page123456789 > Filter* Filter byDefault Sorting Lot number (Lowest) Lot number (Highest) Starting Price (Lowest) Starting Price (Highest) Lowest Estimate Highest Estimate Number of Bids (Lowest) Number of Bids (Highest) Bid amount (Lowest) Bid amount (Highest) SessionAll sessions Sessione unica Filter Cancel Lot 49 Piero Ruggeri (Torino 1920 - Avigliana 2009) Paesaggio, 1980;Olio su tela, 90... Estimate 4,000.00 / 6,000.00 €Starting Price 4,000.00 € Lot 50 Franco Francese (1920 - 1996) Imbarco, 1975;Olio su tela, 65 x 54 cm Firma,... Estimate 2,000.00 / 3,000.00 €Starting Price 2,000.00 € Lot 51 Arturo Carmassi (Lucca 1925 - Fucecchio 2015) Silvana, 1970;Olio su tela, 50... Estimate 1,500.00 / 2,500.00 €Starting Price 1,500.00 € Lot 52 Arturo Carmassi (Lucca 1925 - Fucecchio 2015) Un très cher ami, 1971;Olio su... Estimate 3,000.00 / 4,500.00 €Starting Price 3,000.00 € Lot 53 Mario Raciti (1934) Mitologia, 1989; Tecnica mista su tela, 50 x 70 cm... Estimate 1,800.00 / 3,000.00 €Starting Price 1,800.00 € Lot 54 Bojan Bem (Belgrad/Belgrado 1936) La piscina, 1972;Pastelli su carta, 70 x... Estimate 2,000.00 / 3,500.00 €Starting Price 2,000.00 € Lot 55 Hella Ribay (Straßburg/Strasburgo 1890 - Greens Farms Westports 1967)... Estimate 2,500.00 / 5,000.00 €Starting Price 2,500.00 € Lot 56 Davide Klamen (1961) Senza titolo, 1989;Olio su tela, 41 x 25 cm, al retro... Estimate 3,000.00 / 4,500.00 €Starting Price 3,000.00 € Lot 57 Fabrizio Plessi (Reggio Emilia 1940) Cairo, 1991;Tecnica mista su carta, 70 x... Estimate 1,800.00 / 2,500.00 €Starting Price 1,800.00 € Lot 58 Fabrizio Plessi ((Reggio Emilia 1940) Cairo, 1991;Studio per... Estimate 1,800.00 / 2,500.00 €Starting Price 1,800.00 € Lot 59 Dario Fo (Sangiano 1926 - Mailand/Milano 2016) Figura;Disegno a biro sulla... Estimate 250.00 / 800.00 €Starting Price 250.00 € Lot 60 Novello Finotti (attribuito) Senza titolo;Scultura in bronzo, base in marmo,... Estimate 600.00 / 1,000.00 €Starting Price 600.00 € Lot 61 Novello Finotti (attribuito) Nudo;Scultura in bronzo, base in marmo, h. 38,5... Estimate 800.00 / 1,200.00 €Starting Price 800.00 € Lot 62 Ernst Fuchs (1930 - 2015) Stele Venere;In bronzo, h. 40 cm Firma e... Estimate 800.00 / 1,200.00 €Starting Price 800.00 € Lot 63 Janusz Karwacki (1940) Karnawal Venecki, 1970;Acquaforte su carta, 30 x 45, 5... Estimate 150.00 / 350.00 €Starting Price 150.00 € Lot 64 Antonj Haska (1920 - 2011) Morze;Litografia a col., 50 x 70 cm Firma, titolo... Estimate 150.00 / 350.00 €Starting Price 150.00 € Lot 65 Lucian Mainowski (Strzemieszyce 1933 - 2009) Giowa- Giowa, 1968;Litografia a... Estimate 400.00 / 600.00 €Starting Price 400.00 € Lot 66 Frantisek Gross (Prag/Praga 1909 - 1985) Senza titolo, 1972;Litografia a col.... Estimate 150.00 / 350.00 €Starting Price 150.00 € Lot 67 Frantisek Gross (Prag/Praga 1909 - 1985) Übu Roi, 1972;Litografia a col. su... Estimate 150.00 / 350.00 €Starting Price 150.00 € Lot 68 Frantisek Gross (Prag/Praga 1909 - 1985) Macchina, 1969;Acquaforte a col. su... Estimate 150.00 / 350.00 €Starting Price 150.00 € Lot 69 Stefan Gierowski (Czestochowa 1925) Senza titolo, Anni ‘70;Acqurello su... Estimate 1,500.00 / 2,500.00 €Starting Price 1,500.00 € Lot 70 Hans Richter (Berlino 1888 - Minusio 1976) Composizione, 1963;Acquerello e... Estimate 2,000.00 / 3,000.00 €Starting Price 2,000.00 € Lot 71 Kamil Lhotak (Holeovice, Prag/Praga 1912 - Prag/Praga 1990) Senza titolo,... Estimate 800.00 / 2,000.00 €Starting Price 800.00 € Lot 72 Henri Héran (i.e. Paul Herrmann 1864 - 1946) Fleur de Mai;Litografia a... Estimate 100.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lots from 49 to 72 of 204 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page123456789 >