Art La Rosa Casa d'Aste - Viale Africa 12, 95129 CATANIA Asta #42: Design Saturday 10 September 2022 hours 17:00 (UTC +01:00) Information LiveAuction Lots from 97 to 120 of 188 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page12345678 > Filter* Filter byDefault Sorting Lot number (Lowest) Lot number (Highest) Starting Price (Lowest) Starting Price (Highest) Lowest Estimate Highest Estimate Number of Bids (Lowest) Number of Bids (Highest) Bid amount (Lowest) Bid amount (Highest) SessionAll sessions Asta N.42: Design Filter Cancel Lot 97 Coppia di cubi Estimate €Starting Price 300.00 € Lot 98 Portavasi in travertino Estimate €Starting Price 300.00 € Lot 99 Coppia di Sculture in pietra arenaria, con raffigurazioni di volti Estimate €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 100 Coppia di Sculture in pietra arenaria Estimate €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 101 Colonna in marmo scanalato travertino Estimate €Starting Price 400.00 € Lot 102 Laura D'Andrea Petrantoni (Sicilia) - N. 2 Incisioni a tecnica mista su travertino Estimate €Starting Price 250.00 € Lot 103 Klaus Henny per Furstemberg, Germania - Scultura informale, 70's Estimate €Starting Price 140.00 € Lot 104 Lino Berzoini (Ficarolo 1893-Albisola 1971) - Bambina con pattini da ghiaccio Estimate €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 105 Lladrò (1956) - “Esclava” Estimate €Starting Price 1,600.00 € Lot 106 Capodimonte - Coppia di cani Carlino Estimate €Starting Price 140.00 € Lot 107 Lladrò (1956) - Ragazzo eschimese Estimate €Starting Price 350.00 € Lot 108 Donna marinara Estimate €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 109 Personaggio popolare con cesto sulle spalle, Early 20th century Estimate €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 110 Orso con vaso Estimate €Starting Price 40.00 € Lot 111 Lenci - Brocca con manico in terraglia a colaggio , XX Century Estimate €Starting Price 400.00 € Lot 112 IGNI Fornace Ceramiche Torino (1935 – 1945c.) - Mater Dulcis, volto di Madonna in maiolica policroma, 20th century Estimate €Starting Price 350.00 € Lot 113 G. Launeck (XX secolo) - Capezzale con volto di Madonna in gesso policromo, 1950s Estimate €Starting Price 250.00 € Lot 114 Lampada da tavolo in maiolica , 20th century Estimate €Starting Price 180.00 € Lot 115 Capodimonte - Lampada raffigurante drago, 70's Estimate €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 116 Donna africana con vestito bianco e brocca, 20th century Estimate €Starting Price 80.00 € Lot 117 Carbet Italy - Vaso in maiolica, 20th century Estimate €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 118 Capodimonte - A.D.L. Vittorio Tessaro - Donna in abito liberty in porcellana, 20th century Estimate €Starting Price 20.00 € Lot 119 Vaso in porcellana Estimate €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 120 Vaso in porcellana bianca Estimate €Starting Price 100.00 € Lots from 97 to 120 of 188 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page12345678 >