Art La Rosa Casa d'Aste - Viale Africa 12, 95129 CATANIA Asta n°40: Antiquariato e Dipinti Friday 22 July 2022 hours 16:30 (UTC +01:00) Information LiveAuction Lots from 121 to 144 of 260 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page1234567891011 > Filter* Filter byDefault Sorting Lot number (Lowest) Lot number (Highest) Starting Price (Lowest) Starting Price (Highest) Lowest Estimate Highest Estimate Number of Bids (Lowest) Number of Bids (Highest) Bid amount (Lowest) Bid amount (Highest) SessionAll sessions Asta n°40: Antiquariato e Dipinti Filter Cancel Lot 123 Lumiera in maiolica di Caltagirone, donna con brocca Estimate €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 124 Vaso biansato in maiolica Estimate €Starting Price 700.00 € Lot 125 Coppia di albarelli in maiolica policroma con personaggio sul davanti su base bianca, 20th century Estimate €Starting Price 180.00 € Lot 126 Nikolaj Alexandrowitsch Okolowicz (1867-1928) - Vascelli in rada Estimate €Starting Price 400.00 € Lot 127 Nicolas De Corsi (Odessa 1882-Torre del Greco 1956) - Marina con barche, 20th century Estimate €Starting Price 600.00 € Lot 128 Barche a secco, 20th century Estimate €Starting Price 300.00 € Lot 129 Giovane donna con un mazzo di violette Estimate €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 130 Natura morta di uccelli, 20th century Estimate €Starting Price 160.00 € Lot 131 John Califano (1864-1924) - Paesaggio rurale con animali al pascolo, 20th century Estimate €Starting Price 300.00 € Lot 132 Giovanni Pane (Castellana Grotte 1928-Napoli 2010) - Senza titolo Estimate €Starting Price 20.00 € Lot 133 Tazza e piattino Estimate €Starting Price 40.00 € Lot 134 Pescatore Estimate €Starting Price 180.00 € Lot 135 Giovani amanti Estimate €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 136 Coppia di vasi in vetro color rosso, 20th century Estimate €Starting Price 40.00 € Lot 137 Centrotavola in maiolica bianca, Early 20th century Estimate €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 138 Anfora in ceramica smaltata a lustro Estimate €Starting Price 120.00 € Lot 139 Luigi Angelico (Caltagirone 1934) - Maternità in maiolica di Caltagirone Estimate €Starting Price 450.00 € Lot 140 Molaroni Ceramiche Artistiche - Grande vaso in maiolica, 20th century Estimate €Starting Price 750.00 € Lot 141 Centauro chirone, maestro dell'infanzia , 1920s Estimate €Starting Price 250.00 € Lot 142 Venere nuda con tritone Estimate €Starting Price 300.00 € Lot 143 Wedgwood Made in England - Antico servizio da tavola per 12 persone Estimate €Starting Price 250.00 € Lot 144 Wedgwood Made in England - Antico servizio da tavola per 6 persone Estimate €Starting Price 125.00 € Lot 145 Bavaria - Servizio da torta composto da Piatto torta e 6 piattini Estimate €Starting Price 120.00 € Lot 146 Royal Ivory KPM (Germany 1831) - Servizio da Dolce composto da Tortiera con alzata e 12 piattini Estimate €Starting Price 200.00 € Lots from 121 to 144 of 260 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page1234567891011 >