Lucas - Via Nino Bixio 32, 20129 Milano ATELIER DI UN ANTIQUARIO Tuesday 3 May 2022 hours 14:00 (UTC +01:00) Information LiveAuction Lots from 193 to 216 of 419 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page123456789101112131415161718 > Filter* Filter byDefault Sorting Lot number (Lowest) Lot number (Highest) Starting Price (Lowest) Starting Price (Highest) Lowest Estimate Highest Estimate Number of Bids (Lowest) Number of Bids (Highest) Bid amount (Lowest) Bid amount (Highest) SessionAll sessions ATELIER DI UN ANTIQUARIO Filter Cancel Lot 193 Tavolo fratino in noce con cassetto Starting Price No reserve price Lot 194 Fedele Finati (Germignaga 1856 - Alba 1942) Estimate 200.00 / 400.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 195 K. Madarász Adelin (Pest 1871 - Budapest 1962) Estimate 150.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 150.00 € Lot 196 Tavolo scrittoio in noce Estimate 400.00 / 600.00 €Starting Price 400.00 € Lot 197 Scuola veneta del XVIII secolo Estimate 200.00 / 400.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 198 Scuola inglese d'inizio XX secolo Starting Price No reserve price Lot 199 Scuola veneta del XVIII secolo Estimate 200.00 / 400.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 200 Poltrona in legno dorato in stile Luigi XVI Estimate 100.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 201 Coppia di comodini in noce Estimate 400.00 / 600.00 €Starting Price 400.00 € Lot 202 Credenza in noce a quattro ante pannellate con cassetti Estimate 800.00 / 1,200.00 €Starting Price 800.00 € Lot 203 Coppia di vasi biansati in bronzo con decoro a smalti Starting Price No reserve price Lot 204 Scuola italiana del XX secolo Starting Price No reserve price Lot 205 Scuola inglese del XIX secolo Estimate 300.00 / 600.00 €Starting Price 300.00 € Lot 206 Francesco Capuano (Napoli 1854 - post 1928) Estimate 500.00 / 800.00 €Starting Price 500.00 € Lot 207 Emmanuel Meuris (Liege 1894 - Fraipont 1969) Starting Price No reserve price Lot 208 Vetrina in legno ebanizzato finemente intarsiata Estimate 600.00 / 900.00 €Starting Price 600.00 € Lot 209 Charles Munier (attivo a Parigi 1828 -1870 circa) Estimate 2,500.00 / 3,000.00 €Starting Price 2,500.00 € Lot 210 Trittico in bronzo dorato Estimate 150.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 150.00 € Lot 211 Tavolo scrittoio in noce finemente intarsiato Estimate 300.00 / 500.00 €Starting Price 300.00 € Lot 212 Coppia di angeli in legno dorato Starting Price No reserve price Lot 213 Specchiera in vetro di Murano Starting Price No reserve price Lot 214 Scuola Fiamminga del XVII secolo Estimate 800.00 / 1,200.00 €Starting Price 800.00 € Lot 215 Scuola veronese del XVII secolo Estimate 500.00 / 800.00 €Starting Price 500.00 € Lot 216 Etagere in noce Estimate 300.00 / 500.00 €Starting Price 300.00 € Lots from 193 to 216 of 419 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page123456789101112131415161718 >