Bozner Kunstauktionen - Via Claudia de Medici 12, 39100 Bolzano Asta arte moderna / fotografia/design Friday 19 June 2020 hours 17:00 (UTC +01:00) Information LiveAuction Lots from 1 to 24 of 331 Show 122448Elementsgo Page1234567891011121314 > Filter* Filter byDefault Sorting Lot number (Lowest) Lot number (Highest) Starting Price (Lowest) Starting Price (Highest) Lowest Estimate Highest Estimate Number of Bids (Lowest) Number of Bids (Highest) Bid amount (Lowest) Bid amount (Highest) SessionAll sessions Sessione unica Filter Cancel Lot 1 Roberto Iras Baldessari (Innsbruck 1894 - Rom/Roma 1965) La cocomeraia... Estimate 800.00 / 1,200.00 €Starting Price 800.00 € Lot 2 Roberto Iras Baldessari (Innsbruck 1894 - Rom/Roma 1965) Figura, 1919... Estimate 800.00 / 1,200.00 €Starting Price 800.00 € Lot 3 Fortunato Depero (Fondo 1892 - Rovereto 1960) Pappagalli, 1939/40 ca.;China... Estimate 500.00 / 800.00 €Starting Price 500.00 € Lot 4 Mario Sironi (Sassari 1885 - Mailand/Milano 1961) Figure, anni '30... Estimate 2,800.00 / 4,000.00 €Starting Price 2,800.00 € Lot 5 Andre Lhote (Bordeaux 1885 – Parigi 1962) Village de Dordogne ou du Lot,... Estimate 1,000.00 / 2,000.00 €Starting Price 1,000.00 € Lot 6 Julius Evola (Rom/Roma 1898 – 1974) Senza titolo, Anni ’20 ca.;Olio su... Estimate 13,000.00 / 20,000.00 €Starting Price 13,000.00 € Lot 7 Giulio D’Anna (Villarosa 1908 – Messina 1978) Paesaggio... Estimate 7,500.00 / 10,000.00 €Starting Price 7,500.00 € Lot 8 Tullio Crali (Igalo, Dalmatien/Dalmazia 1910 – Mailand/Milano 2000) Volo di... Estimate 25,000.00 / 50,000.00 €Starting Price 25,000.00 € Lot 9 Giuseppe Santomaso (Venedig/Venezia 1907 – 1990) Senza titolo, 1960;Tecnica... Estimate 6,200.00 / 10,000.00 €Starting Price 6,200.00 € Lot 10 Antonio Marasco Antonio Marasco. Roma gennaio 1968” Ohne titel, 1959;Tecnica... Estimate 500.00 / 1,000.00 €Starting Price 500.00 € Lot 11 Jean Fautrier (Paris 1898 - Chatenay-Malabry 1964) Senza titolo, 1963;Gouache... Estimate 2,000.00 / 3,000.00 €Starting Price 2,000.00 € Lot 12 Giulio Turcato (Mantua/Mantova 1912 – Rom/Roma 1995) Forme spezzate,... Estimate 2,000.00 / 4,000.00 €Starting Price 2,000.00 € Lot 13 Piero Consagra (Mazara del Vallo 1920 – Mailand/Milano 2005) Studio per... Estimate 2,000.00 / 4,000.00 €Starting Price 2,000.00 € Lot 14 Nino Franchina (Palmanova 1912 – Rom/Roma 1987) Fuori serie in grigio rosso,... Estimate 12,000.00 / 20,000.00 €Starting Price 12,000.00 € Lot 15 Leoncillo Leonardi (Spoleto 1918 – Rom/Roma 1968) Senza titolo,... Estimate 60,000.00 / 80,000.00 €Starting Price 60,000.00 € Lot 16 Salvatore Scarpitta (New York 1919 – 2007) Miller Schell, 1968;Metallo a... Estimate 35,000.00 / 50,000.00 €Starting Price 35,000.00 € Lot 17 Adolf Richard Fleischmann (Esslingen an Neckar 1898 – Stuttgart/Stoccarda... Estimate 3,500.00 / 7,000.00 €Starting Price 3,500.00 € Lot 18 Adolf Richard Fleischmann (Esslingen an Neckar 1898 – Stuttgart/Stoccarda... Estimate 4,500.00 / 8,000.00 €Starting Price 4,500.00 € Lot 19 Mario De Luigi (Treviso 1901 – Dolo 1978) Grattage;Tecnica mista su tela, 100... Estimate 4,000.00 / 6,000.00 €Starting Price 4,000.00 € Lot 20 Riccardo Guarneri Due con riquadri, 1973;Tecnica mista su carta, 50 x 35 cm... Estimate 600.00 / 1,000.00 €Starting Price 600.00 € Lot 21 Vittorio Tolu (Atzara 1937) Senza titolo, 1965; Segni impressi su carta, 48 x... Estimate 300.00 / 500.00 €Starting Price 300.00 € Lot 22 Paolo Masi (Florenz/Firenze 1933) Senza titolo, 1960;Tecnica mista su carta,... Estimate 400.00 / 800.00 €Starting Price 400.00 € Lot 23 Paolo Masi (Florenz/Firenze 1933) Senza titolo, 1959;Tecnica mista su carta,... Estimate 400.00 / 800.00 €Starting Price 400.00 € Lot 24 Paolo Masi (Florenz/Firenze 1933) Senza titolo, 1959;Tecnica mista su carta,... Estimate 400.00 / 800.00 €Starting Price 400.00 € Lots from 1 to 24 of 331 Show 122448Elementsgo Page1234567891011121314 >