Il Ponte Casa d'Aste - Palazzo Crivelli - Via Pontaccio 12, 20121 Milano Asta N. 448 - Filatelia e Numismatica Tuesday 14 May 2019 hours 10:00 (UTC +01:00) Information Lots from 97 to 120 of 386 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page1234567891011121314151617 > Filter* Filter byDefault Sorting Lot number (Lowest) Lot number (Highest) Starting Price (Lowest) Starting Price (Highest) Lowest Estimate Highest Estimate Number of Bids (Lowest) Number of Bids (Highest) Bid amount (Lowest) Bid amount (Highest) SessionAll sessions Prima Sessione - dal lotto 1 al lotto 132 - Numismatica Seconda Sessione - dal lotto 140 al lotto 393 - Filatelia Filter Cancel Lot 97 SINGAPORE10 dollars 1981/Gallo. KM 20a. AG. FDC. Estimate 100.00 / 110.00 € Lot 98 UMM AL-QUWAIN5 riyals 1970/Gazzelle. KM 3. AG. PROOF. Estimate 150.00 / 160.00 € Lot 99 U.S.A.Mezzo dollaro commemorativo 1925/Orso. KM 155. AG. SPL. Estimate 120.00 / 130.00 € Lot 100 U.S.A.Mezzo dollaro commemorativo 1927/Puma. KM 162. AG. qSPL. Estimate 120.00 / 130.00 € Lot 101 U.S.A.Mezzo dollaro commemorativo 1936/Castoro. KM 173. AG. FDC. Estimate 150.00 / 160.00 € Lot 102 U.S.A.Mezzo dollaro commemorativo 1936/Orso. KM 174. AG. SPL. Estimate 100.00 / 120.00 € Lot 103 STATI VARI(Belize, Canada, Cina, Gibraltar, Papua New Ginea, Samoa, ecc.).... Estimate 250.00 / 280.00 € Lot 104 STATI VARI(Australia, Bahamas, Bermuda, Jersey, Lesotho, Oman, ecc.). Lotto... Estimate 250.00 / 280.00 € Lot 105 STATI VARI(Australia, Guatemala, Guinea Equatoriale, Macau, Oman, Russia,... Estimate 250.00 / 280.00 € Lot 106 STATI VARI(Argentina, Cina, Cuba, Indonesia, New Zeland, Zaire, ecc.). Lotto... Estimate 250.00 / 280.00 € Lot 107 STATI VARI(Congo, Corea del Nord, Niger, Perù, Polonia, Russia, ecc.). Lotto... Estimate 250.00 / 280.00 € Lot 108 STATI VARICambogia, Cuba, Macau, Messico, Mongolia, Russia, ecc.). Lotto di... Estimate 300.00 / 330.00 € Lot 109 STATI VARI(Australia, Estonia, Filippine, Isola di Man, Ungheria, Zimbabwe,... Estimate 250.00 / 280.00 € Lot 110 STATI VARI(Australia, Bahrein, Bhutan, Canada, Thailandia, Zimbabwe, ecc.).... Estimate 250.00 / 280.00 € Lot 111 STATI VARI(Cina, Cuba, Falkland, Liberia, Palau, Russia, ecc.). Lotto di 97... Estimate 400.00 / 450.00 € Lot 112 STATI VARI(Australia, Cina, Nepal, Russia, Thailandia, Stati Uniti d'America,... Estimate 250.00 / 280.00 € Lot 113 STATI VARI(Australia, Cina, Cuba, Malta, Papua New Guinea, Russia, ecc.).... Estimate 250.00 / 280.00 € Lot 114 STATI VARI(Albania, Cina, Groenlandia, Malaysia, Russia, Slovenia, ecc.).... Estimate 250.00 / 280.00 € Lot 115 STATI VARI(Australia, Cile, Cina, Comore, Filippine, Francia, ecc.). Lotto di... Estimate 200.00 / 230.00 € Lot 116 STATI VARI(Cina, Corea del Nord, Gambia, Guinea Equatoriale, Mongolia, Sierra... Estimate 300.00 / 330.00 € Lot 117 STATI VARI(Australia, Egitto, Malaysia, Malawi, Mauritius, Messico, ecc.).... Estimate 300.00 / 330.00 € Lot 118 STATI VARI(Australia, Brasile, Equador, Macau, Polonia, Portogallo, ecc.).... Estimate 350.00 / 380.00 € Lot 119 STATI VARI(Bermuda, Falkland, Liberia, Macau, Portogallo, Spagna, ecc.).... Estimate 350.00 / 380.00 € Lot 120 STATI VARI(Cook Islands, Macau, New Zeland, Polonia, Stati Uniti, Venezuela,... Estimate 350.00 / 380.00 € Lots from 97 to 120 of 386 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page1234567891011121314151617 >