Martini Studio d’Arte - Borgo Pietro Wuhrer 125, 25123 Brescia Asta 16 - Arte Moderna & Contemporanea Friday 14 October 2011 hours 21:00 (UTC +01:00) Information Lots from 1 to 24 of 164 Show 122448Elementsgo Page1234567 > Filter* Filter byDefault Sorting Lot number (Lowest) Lot number (Highest) Starting Price (Lowest) Starting Price (Highest) Lowest Estimate Highest Estimate Number of Bids (Lowest) Number of Bids (Highest) Bid amount (Lowest) Bid amount (Highest) SessionAll sessions Sessione Unica - dal lotto 1 al lotto 164 Filter Cancel Lot 1 Firmato. CRACKING ART GROUP (1993) - " Red Pinguin ", 2005, Scultura in... Estimate 2,500.00 / 3,500.00 €Starting Price 1,500.00 € Lot 2 Firmato. SANDRO DE ALEXANDRIS (1939) - " Stanza ", 1990, Tecnica mista su... Estimate 2,500.00 / 3,500.00 €Starting Price 1,500.00 € Lot 3 Firmato, datato. SIMONA WELLER (1940) - Senza titolo, 1977, Tempera su... Estimate 1,000.00 / 2,000.00 €Starting Price 500.00 € Lot 4 Firmato. ANDY WARHOL (1928 – 1987) - " Two dollars Jefferson ", 1976,... Estimate 3,500.00 / 4,500.00 €Starting Price 2,500.00 € Lot 5 Firmato. ENNIO MORLOTTI (1910 – 1992) - " Nudo ", Pastelli su carta, cm. 45,5... Estimate 3,000.00 / 4,000.00 €Starting Price 2,200.00 € Lot 6 Firmato, datato. VALERIO ADAMI (1935) - Senza titolo, 1965, Carboncino su... Estimate 4,000.00 / 5,000.00 €Starting Price 3,000.00 € Lot 7 Firmato, datato. MAURO REGGIANI (1897 – 1980) - " Composizione ", 1969,... Estimate 2,000.00 / 3,000.00 €Starting Price 700.00 € Lot 8 Firmato, datato. JOE TILSON (1928) - " Dionysus Eydendnus ", 1985, Tecnica... Estimate 3,000.00 / 4,000.00 €Starting Price 1,500.00 € Lot 9 Firmato, datato. PAOLO SCHEGGI (1930 – 1971) - Senza titolo, 1967, Inchiostro... Estimate 5,000.00 / 6,000.00 €Starting Price 4,000.00 € Lot 10 Firmato. LUCIANO BARTOLINI (1948 – 1994) - Senza titolo, 1981, Tempera e... Estimate 4,000.00 / 5,000.00 €Starting Price 3,000.00 € Lot 11 Firmato. GUALTIERO NATIVI (1921 – 1999) - " Bozzetto per scultura ", 1949,... Estimate 2,500.00 / 3,500.00 €Starting Price 1,500.00 € Lot 12 Firmato. ENNIO MORLOTTI (1910 – 1992) - " Vegetazione ", 1960, Matita grassa... Estimate 2,000.00 / 3,000.00 €Starting Price 1,300.00 € Lot 13 Firmato. DADAMAINO (1935 – 2004) - " Rilievi ", 1965, Rilievi su cartoncino,... Estimate 5,000.00 / 6,000.00 €Starting Price 4,000.00 € Lot 14 Firmato. VICTOR VASARELY (1906 – 1997) - Senza titolo, anni 70, Collage su... Estimate 12,000.00 / 14,000.00 €Starting Price 10,000.00 € Lot 15 Firmato, datato. MAURO REGGIANI (1897 – 1980) - Senza titolo, 1936,... Estimate 3,000.00 / 4,000.00 €Starting Price 2,000.00 € Lot 16 Firmato, datato. MICHELE ZAZA (1948) - Senza titolo, 1968, Tecnica mista e... Estimate 1,000.00 / 2,000.00 €Starting Price 500.00 € Lot 17 Firmato, datato. UMBERTO MILANI (1912 – 1969) - Senza titolo, anni 60,... Estimate 1,500.00 / 2,500.00 €Starting Price 700.00 € Lot 18 Firmato, datato. EDUARDO ARROYO (1937) - " Madrid - New York ", anni 70,... Estimate 4,000.00 / 5,000.00 €Starting Price 3,000.00 € Lot 19 Firmato. PIERO GUCCIONE (1935) - " Studio per paesaggio ", 1966, Pastelli su... Estimate 5,000.00 / 6,000.00 €Starting Price 4,000.00 € Lot 20 Firmato. BRUNO MUNARI (1907 – 1998) - " Negativo positivo ", 1996, Collage su... Estimate 3,500.00 / 4,500.00 €Starting Price 2,500.00 € Lot 21 Firmato, datato. WLADIMIRO TULLI (1922 – 2003) - Senza titolo, anni ’60,... Estimate 1,000.00 / 2,000.00 €Starting Price No reserve price Lot 22 Firmato, datato. PIERO RUGGERI (1930 – 2009) - Senza titolo, 1954, Tecnica... Estimate 2,500.00 / 3,500.00 €Starting Price 1,500.00 € Lot 23 Firmato. ROCCO BORELLA (1920 – 1994) - Senza titolo, anni 60, Tecnica mista... Estimate 1,000.00 / 2,000.00 €Starting Price 500.00 € Lot 24 Firmato. BEPI ROMAGNONI (1930 – 1964) - Senza titolo, 1960, Tecnica mista su... Estimate 2,000.00 / 3,000.00 €Starting Price 1,000.00 € Lots from 1 to 24 of 164 Show 122448Elementsgo Page1234567 >