Picenum - Piazza Vittorio Emanuele II 9-11, 62011 Cingoli Asta N. 6 - Arte Moderna, Post War, Contemporanea, Fotografia Thursday 27 July 2017 hours 20:30 (UTC +01:00) Information Lots from 121 to 144 of 251 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page1234567891011 > Filter* Filter byDefault Sorting Lot number (Lowest) Lot number (Highest) Starting Price (Lowest) Starting Price (Highest) Lowest Estimate Highest Estimate Number of Bids (Lowest) Number of Bids (Highest) Bid amount (Lowest) Bid amount (Highest) SessionAll sessions Sessione Unica - dal lotto 1 al lotto 252 Filter Cancel Lot 122 Luchipe 1956, Teramo (Te) - [Italia] Seam on white tecnica mista su tela... Estimate 1,000.00 / 1,500.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 123 Mark Kostabi 1960, Whittier (California) - [USA] And I wonder olio su tela... Estimate 2,000.00 / 3,000.00 €Starting Price 1,000.00 € Lot 124 Maria Marchegiani 1980, Cingoli (Mc) - [Italia] SI-RE scultura sonora in... Estimate 7,000.00 / 8,000.00 €Starting Price 3,000.00 € Lot 125 Edgardo Mannucci 1904, Fabriano (An) - 1986, Arcevia (An) - [Italia] Maschere... Estimate 1,000.00 / 1,500.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 126 Sebastian Matta Echaurren 1911, Santiago del Cile (Cile) - 2002,... Estimate 800.00 / 900.00 €Starting Price 300.00 € Lot 127 Antonio Possenti 1933, Lucca (Lu) - 2016, Lucca (Lu) - [Italia] senza titolo... Estimate 150.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price 50.00 € Lot 128 Marco Raffaele 1984, Catanzaro (Cz) - [Italia] Fantasia primitiva tecnica... Estimate 2,000.00 / 3,000.00 €Starting Price 500.00 € Lot 129 Raphael 1952, Sesto Campano (Is) - [Italia] Donna col cappello acrilico su... Estimate 1,000.00 / 1,500.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 130 Bruno Cascella 1919, Pescara (Pe) - 1994, Pescara (Pe) - [Italia] senza... Estimate 1,000.00 / 1,500.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 131 Sergio Scatizzi 1918, Gragnano (Lu) - 2009, Firenze (Fi) - [Italia] senza... Estimate 100.00 / 150.00 €Starting Price 50.00 € Lot 132 Mario Schifano 1934, Homs (Libia) - 1998, Roma (Rm) - [Italia] Best seller... Estimate 400.00 / 500.00 €Starting Price 180.00 € Lot 133 Mario Schifano 1934, Homs (Libia) - 1998, Roma (Rm) - [Italia] senza titolo... Estimate 400.00 / 500.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 134 Remo Squillantini 1920, Stia (Ar) - 1996, Firenze (Fi) - [Italia] senza... Estimate 150.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price 50.00 € Lot 135 Francesco Toraldo 1960, Catanzaro (Cz) - [Italia] senza titolo acrilico su... Estimate 800.00 / 1,000.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 136 Ernesto Treccani 1920, Milano (Mi) - 2009, Milano (Mi) - [Italia] senza... Estimate 150.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price 50.00 € Lot 137 Giuseppe Uncini 1929, Fabriano (An) - 2008, Trevi (Pg) - [Italia]... Estimate 700.00 / 900.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 138 Antonio Vangelli 1917, Roma (Rm) - 2003, Roma (Rm) - [Italia] senza titolo... Estimate 400.00 / 500.00 €Starting Price 50.00 € Lot 139 Renzo Vespignani 1924, Roma (Rm) - 2001, Roma (Rm) - [Italia] senza titolo... Estimate 700.00 / 800.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 140 Lorenzo Viani 1882, Viareggio (Lu) - 1936, Lido di Ostia (Rm) - [Italia] I... Estimate 1,500.00 / 2,000.00 €Starting Price 500.00 € Lot 141 Marina Romiti 1960, Peccioli (Pi) - [Italia] La coscienza del non moderno... Estimate 1,200.00 / 1,500.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 142 Rossano Guerra 1949, Tavoleto (Pu) - [Italia] Parabola acquaforte acquatinta... Estimate 150.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price 50.00 € Lot 143 Antonio Marasco 1896, Nicastro (Cz) - 1975, Firenze (Fi) - [Italia] I segni... Estimate 1,000.00 / 1,500.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 144 Joseph Lucky Karma 1956, Teramo (Te) - [Italia] 565G tecnica mista su tela... Estimate 1,000.00 / 1,500.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 145 Laura Zilocchi 1949, Guastalla (Re) - [Italia] Alfabeto acrilico su tela... Estimate 1,000.00 / 1,500.00 €Starting Price 500.00 € Lots from 121 to 144 of 251 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page1234567891011 >