Picenum - Piazza Vittorio Emanuele II 9-11, 62011 Cingoli Asta N. 6 - Arte Moderna, Post War, Contemporanea, Fotografia Thursday 27 July 2017 hours 20:30 (UTC +01:00) Information Lots from 97 to 120 of 251 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page1234567891011 > Filter* Filter byDefault Sorting Lot number (Lowest) Lot number (Highest) Starting Price (Lowest) Starting Price (Highest) Lowest Estimate Highest Estimate Number of Bids (Lowest) Number of Bids (Highest) Bid amount (Lowest) Bid amount (Highest) SessionAll sessions Sessione Unica - dal lotto 1 al lotto 252 Filter Cancel Lot 98 Raul Bartoli 1910, Cupramontana (An) - 1994, Chiaravalle (An) - [Italia]... Estimate 150.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price 50.00 € Lot 99 Giovanni Beato 1948, Montelparo (Fm) - [Italia] Calciatore scultura in bronzo... Estimate 800.00 / 1,000.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 100 Jenny Watson 1951, Melbourne - [Australia] Mont Albert, June 12, 1955... Estimate 3,500.00 / 4,000.00 €Starting Price 1,500.00 € Lot 101 Mario Schifano 1934, Homs (Libia) - 1998, Roma (Rm) - [Italia] senza titolo... Estimate 2,000.00 / 3,000.00 €Starting Price 1,000.00 € Lot 102 Xel 1975, Torino (To) - [Italia] City block acrilico su tela 75x60 cm 2016... Estimate 1,500.00 / 2,000.00 €Starting Price 500.00 € Lot 103 Sante Monachesi 1910, Macerata (Mc) - 1991, Roma (Rm) - [Italia] Natura morta... Estimate 2,500.00 / 3,500.00 €Starting Price 1,000.00 € Lot 104 Luca Alinari 1943, Firenze (Fi) - [Italia] senza titolo olio su tavola 50x50... Estimate 2,500.00 / 3,000.00 €Starting Price 500.00 € Lot 105 Pietro Annigoni 1910, Milano (Mi) - 1988, Firenze (Fi) - [Italia] Volto... Estimate 4,000.00 / 5,000.00 €Starting Price 1,500.00 € Lot 106 Philippe Artias 1912, Feurs (Francia) - 2002, Numana (An) - [Francia]... Estimate 1,500.00 / 2,000.00 €Starting Price 800.00 € Lot 107 Donald Baechler 1956, Nartford in Connecticut - [U.S.A.] senza titolo... Estimate 15,000.00 / 20,000.00 €Starting Price 5,000.00 € Lot 108 Angelo Giannelli 1922, Cecchini (Pn) - 2005, Pordenone (Pn) - [Italia] San... Estimate 4,000.00 / 5,000.00 €Starting Price 400.00 € Lot 109 Daniel Marin 1978, Wolfenbuttel (Germania) - [Spagna] Vigor tecnica mista su... Estimate 3,500.00 / 4,000.00 €Starting Price 500.00 € Lot 110 Marco Lodola 1955, Dorno (Pv) - [Italia] senza titolo tecnica mista su juta... Estimate 1,000.00 / 1,500.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 111 Mario Sironi 1885, Sassari (Ss) - 1961, Milano (Mi) - [Italia] Studio di... Estimate 1,500.00 / 2,000.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 112 Mario Sironi 1885, Sassari (Ss) - 1961, Milano (Mi) - [Italia] Figura... Estimate 8,000.00 / 10,000.00 €Starting Price 3,000.00 € Lot 113 Antonio Possenti 1933, Lucca (Lu) - 2016, Lucca (Lu) - [Italia] Tre marinai... Estimate 300.00 / 400.00 €Starting Price 180.00 € Lot 114 Michele Omiccioli 1981, Fano (Pu) - [Italia] Crittogramma #5 pittura su... Estimate 500.00 / 600.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 115 P.Asta 1959, Scapoli (Is) - [Italia] Ritorniamo al jukebox tessere metalliche... Estimate 600.00 / 700.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 116 Padelah 1961, Atri (Te) - [Italia] Drips tecnica mista su tela 40x40 cm 2017... Estimate 400.00 / 500.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 117 Ugo Nespolo 1941, Mosso (Bi) -[Italia] senza titolo serigrafia 50x50 cm es.... Estimate 200.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 50.00 € Lot 118 Giuseppe Fortunato 1956, Notaresco (Te) - [Italia] Colate tecnica mista su... Estimate 800.00 / 1,000.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 119 Piero Gilardi 1942, Torino (To) - [Italia] Fiori di spiaggia poliuretano... Estimate 5,000.00 / 6,000.00 €Starting Price 3,800.00 € Lot 120 Mino Maccari 1898, Siena (Si) - 1989, Roma (Rm) - [Italia] senza titolo... Estimate 150.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price 50.00 € Lot 121 Paul Kostabi 1962, Whittier (California) - [USA] Pocessed by genius olio e... Estimate 1,800.00 / 2,300.00 €Starting Price 600.00 € Lots from 97 to 120 of 251 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page1234567891011 >