Picenum - Piazza Vittorio Emanuele II 9-11, 62011 Cingoli Asta N. 6 - Arte Moderna, Post War, Contemporanea, Fotografia Thursday 27 July 2017 hours 20:30 (UTC +01:00) Information Lots from 73 to 96 of 251 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page1234567891011 > Filter* Filter byDefault Sorting Lot number (Lowest) Lot number (Highest) Starting Price (Lowest) Starting Price (Highest) Lowest Estimate Highest Estimate Number of Bids (Lowest) Number of Bids (Highest) Bid amount (Lowest) Bid amount (Highest) SessionAll sessions Sessione Unica - dal lotto 1 al lotto 252 Filter Cancel Lot 74 Virgilio Guidi 1891, Roma (Rm) - 1984, Venezia (Ve) - [Italia] Bozzetto... Estimate 3,000.00 / 4,000.00 €Starting Price 300.00 € Lot 75 Riccardo Guarneri 1933, Firenze (Fi) - [Italia] Al suolo tecnica mista su... Estimate 500.00 / 600.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 76 Nino La Barbera 1945, Mazara del Vallo (Tp) - [Italia] senza titolo olio su... Estimate 1,500.00 / 2,500.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 77 Carlo Maria Mariani 1931, Roma (Rm) - [Italia] Eliade litografia 50x70 cm... Estimate 400.00 / 500.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 78 Antonio Possenti 1933, Lucca (Lu) - 2016, Lucca (Lu) - [Italia] Guardiano del... Estimate 300.00 / 400.00 €Starting Price 180.00 € Lot 79 Bruno Saetti 1902, Bologna (Bo) - 1984, Bologna (Bo) - [Italia] senza titolo... Estimate 900.00 / 1,000.00 €Starting Price 500.00 € Lot 80 Mario Schifano 1934, Homs (Libia) - 1998, Roma (Rm) - [Italia] Best seller... Estimate 400.00 / 500.00 €Starting Price 180.00 € Lot 81 Mario Schifano 1934, Homs (Libia) - 1998, Roma (Rm) - [Italia] Casetta... Estimate 700.00 / 800.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 82 Giuseppe Serafini 1915 - 1987, Montelupo Fiorentino (Fi) - [Italia] senza... Estimate 150.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price 50.00 € Lot 83 Armando Tordoni 1978, Foligno (Pg) - [Italia] The traffic tecnica mista su... Estimate 400.00 / 500.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 84 Ernesto Treccani 1920, Milano (Mi) - 2009, Milano (Mi) - [Italia] senza... Estimate 700.00 / 800.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 85 Giulio Turcato 1912, Mantova (Mn) - 1995, Roma (Rm) - [Italia] Forme tecnica... Estimate 10,000.00 / 13,000.00 €Starting Price 5,000.00 € Lot 86 Carlo Turco 1966, Canonica d'Adda (Bg) - [Italia] Francesco 1206 smalto su... Estimate 600.00 / 700.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 87 Lorenzo Viani 1882, Viareggio (Lu) - 1936, Lido di Ostia (Rm) - [Italia] Il... Estimate 1,500.00 / 2,000.00 €Starting Price 800.00 € Lot 88 Pericle Fazzini 1913, Grottammare (Ap) - 1987, Roma (Rm) - [Italia] Ginnasta... Estimate 3,000.00 / 4,000.00 €Starting Price 1,500.00 € Lot 89 Pericle Fazzini 1913, Grottammare (Ap) - 1987, Roma (Rm) - [Italia] Gatto... Estimate 300.00 / 400.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 90 Walter Fusi 1924, Udine (Ud) - 2013, Colle di Val d'Elsa (Si) - [Italia]... Estimate 800.00 / 1,000.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 91 Giorgio De Chirico 1888, Volo (Grecia) - 1978, Roma (Rm) - [Italia] Disegni... Estimate 3,000.00 / 4,000.00 €Starting Price 500.00 € Lot 92 Giorgio Chiesi 1941, Felina (Re) - [Italia] senza titolo (dittico) tecnica... Estimate 2,500.00 / 3,500.00 €Starting Price 500.00 € Lot 93 Mauro Capitani 1949, San Giovanni Valdarno (Ar) - [Italia] Luci sacre olio su... Estimate 4,000.00 / 5,000.00 €Starting Price 800.00 € Lot 94 Francesco Caliendo 1945, Napoli (Na) - [Italia] Figura tecnica mista su... Estimate 2,000.00 / 2,500.00 €Starting Price 700.00 € Lot 95 Franco Caini 1957, San Giovanni Valdarno (Ar) - [Italia] Interno/esterno... Estimate 800.00 / 900.00 €Starting Price 300.00 € Lot 96 Carlo Capone 1975, Napoli (Na) - [Italia] Citroen 2cv Special tecnica mista... Estimate 800.00 / 1,000.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 97 Ivo Batocco 1944, Cingoli (Mc) - [Italia] senza titolo polimaterico su tela... Estimate 7,000.00 / 8,000.00 €Starting Price 1,500.00 € Lots from 73 to 96 of 251 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page1234567891011 >