Picenum - Piazza Vittorio Emanuele II 9-11, 62011 Cingoli Asta N. 6 - Arte Moderna, Post War, Contemporanea, Fotografia Thursday 27 July 2017 hours 20:30 (UTC +01:00) Information Lots from 49 to 72 of 251 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page1234567891011 > Filter* Filter byDefault Sorting Lot number (Lowest) Lot number (Highest) Starting Price (Lowest) Starting Price (Highest) Lowest Estimate Highest Estimate Number of Bids (Lowest) Number of Bids (Highest) Bid amount (Lowest) Bid amount (Highest) SessionAll sessions Sessione Unica - dal lotto 1 al lotto 252 Filter Cancel Lot 50 Roberto Crippa 1921, Monza (Mb) - 1972, Bresso (Mi) - [Italia] senza titolo... Estimate 300.00 / 400.00 €Starting Price 50.00 € Lot 51 Xavier Bueno 1915, Vera de Bidasoa (Spagna) - 1979, Fiesole (Fi) - [Spagna]... Estimate 700.00 / 900.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 52 Fabio Carmignani 1970, Pistoia (Pt) - [Italia] senza titolo tecnica mista su... Estimate 1,000.00 / 1,500.00 €Starting Price 700.00 € Lot 53 Antonio Corpora 1909, Tunisi (Tunisia) - 2004, Roma (Rm) - [Italia] senza... Estimate 100.00 / 150.00 €Starting Price 50.00 € Lot 54 Pietro Annigoni 1910, Milano (Mi) - 1988, Firenze (Fi) - [Italia] senza... Estimate 2,000.00 / 3,000.00 €Starting Price 800.00 € Lot 55 Bruno d'Arcevia 1946, Arcevia (An) - [Italia] L'ambra di Diana olio su tela... Estimate 2,500.00 / 3,500.00 €Starting Price 900.00 € Lot 56 Paolo da San Lorenzo 1935, San Lorenzo in Campo (Pu) - [Italia] Mizöu olio su... Estimate 600.00 / 700.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 57 Claudio D'Angelo 1938, Tripoli (Libia) - 2011, Ascoli Piceno (Ap) - [Italia]... Estimate 1,500.00 / 2,000.00 €Starting Price 500.00 € Lot 58 David Klamen 1961, Dixon (Illinois) - [U.S.A.] senza titolo olio su tela... Estimate 3,000.00 / 4,000.00 €Starting Price 500.00 € Lot 59 Pericle Fazzini 1913, Grottammare (Ap) - 1987, Roma (Rm) - [Italia] Donna... Estimate 4,000.00 / 5,000.00 €Starting Price 1,500.00 € Lot 60 Paul Kostabi 1962, Whittier (California) - [USA] Permanent thriller olio e... Estimate 2,000.00 / 2,500.00 €Starting Price 500.00 € Lot 61 Paul Kostabi 1962, Whittier (California) - [USA] Flowers olio e acrilico su... Estimate 1,800.00 / 2,300.00 €Starting Price 500.00 € Lot 62 Romano Leli 1957, Aversa (Ce) - [Italia] Bianco tela dipinta estroflessa... Estimate 2,000.00 / 3,000.00 €Starting Price 500.00 € Lot 63 Marco Lodola 1955, Dorno (Pv) - [Italia] senza titolo plexiglas sagomato... Estimate 4,000.00 / 5,000.00 €Starting Price 1,000.00 € Lot 64 Juri Fortunato 1986, Atri (Te) - [Italia] Hollows tecnica mista su tela 40x60... Estimate 1,000.00 / 1,300.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 65 Aivars Kisnics 1955, Madona - [Lettonia] 702 olio su tela 90x90 cm 2014 firma... Estimate 900.00 / 1,100.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 66 Luciano Astolfi 1960, Cellino Attanasio (Te) - [Italia] senza titolo tecnica... Estimate 500.00 / 700.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 67 Fabrizio Balzani 1963, Senigallia (An) - [Italia] senza titolo smalto su tela... Estimate 800.00 / 1,000.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 68 Franz Borghese 1941, Roma (Rm) - 2005, Roma (Rm) - [Italia] senza titolo olio... Estimate 3,000.00 / 4,000.00 €Starting Price 1,000.00 € Lot 69 James Brown 1951, Los Angeles - [U.S.A.] senza titolo olio su juta 46x42 cm... Estimate 8,000.00 / 9,000.00 €Starting Price 2,000.00 € Lot 70 Piero Dorazio 1927, Roma (Rm) - 2005, Perugia (Pg) - [Italia] senza titolo... Estimate 200.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 50.00 € Lot 71 Giorgio De Chirico 1888, Volo (Grecia) - 1978, Roma (Rm) - [Italia] Il fiume... Estimate 1,300.00 / 1,800.00 €Starting Price 500.00 € Lot 72 Pericle Fazzini 1913, Grottammare (Ap) - 1987, Roma (Rm) - [Italia] Angelo... Estimate 300.00 / 400.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 73 Angelo Giannelli 1922, Cecchini (Pn) - 2005, Pordenone (Pn) - [Italia]... Estimate 3,500.00 / 4,500.00 €Starting Price 500.00 € Lots from 49 to 72 of 251 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page1234567891011 >