Picenum - Piazza Vittorio Emanuele II 9-11, 62011 Cingoli Asta N. 6 - Arte Moderna, Post War, Contemporanea, Fotografia Thursday 27 July 2017 hours 20:30 (UTC +01:00) Information Lots from 25 to 48 of 251 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page1234567891011 > Filter* Filter byDefault Sorting Lot number (Lowest) Lot number (Highest) Starting Price (Lowest) Starting Price (Highest) Lowest Estimate Highest Estimate Number of Bids (Lowest) Number of Bids (Highest) Bid amount (Lowest) Bid amount (Highest) SessionAll sessions Sessione Unica - dal lotto 1 al lotto 252 Filter Cancel Lot 25 Antonio Possenti 1933, Lucca (Lu) - 2016, Lucca (Lu) - [Italia] senza titolo... Estimate 150.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price 50.00 € Lot 26 Mario Sironi 1885, Sassari (Ss) - 1961, Milano (Mi) - [Italia] Due figure... Estimate 8,000.00 / 10,000.00 €Starting Price 3,000.00 € Lot 27 Walter Piacesi 1929, Ascoli Piceno (Ap) - [Italia] A Piazza del Papa... Estimate 150.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price 50.00 € Lot 28 Lucio Monaco 1957, Mosciano Sant'Angelo (Te) - [Italia] Chanel n. 5 décollage... Estimate 600.00 / 700.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 29 Paola Romano 1951, Monterotondo (Rm) - [Italia] Fortuna tecnica mista su tela... Estimate 2,000.00 / 2,500.00 €Starting Price 500.00 € Lot 30 Ernesto Treccani 1920, Milano (Mi) - 2009, Milano (Mi) - [Italia] senza... Estimate 700.00 / 800.00 €Starting Price 300.00 € Lot 31 Ernesto Treccani 1920, Milano (Mi) - 2009, Milano (Mi) - [Italia] senza... Estimate 100.00 / 150.00 €Starting Price 50.00 € Lot 33 Guido Venieri 1927, Grottammare (Ap) - 2012, Grottammare (Ap) - [Italia]... Estimate 500.00 / 700.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 34 Renzo Vespignani 1924, Roma (Rm) - 2001, Roma (Rm) - [Italia] senza titolo... Estimate 600.00 / 700.00 €Starting Price 50.00 € Lot 35 Giampaolo Talani 1955, San Vincenzo (Li) - [Italia] Due anime marine pastelli... Estimate 1,800.00 / 2,300.00 €Starting Price 900.00 € Lot 36 Roberto Sguanci 1948, Firenze (Fi) - [Italia] Gli amici olio su cartone 50x70... Estimate 300.00 / 400.00 €Starting Price 50.00 € Lot 37 Ottone Rosai 1895, Firenze (Fi) - 1957, Ivrea (To) - [Italia] Omini al tavolo... Estimate 15,000.00 / 18,000.00 €Starting Price 5,000.00 € Lot 38 Ferdinando Quintavalla 1951, Parma (Pr) - [Italia] Lotta per il vessillo... Estimate 800.00 / 1,000.00 €Starting Price 350.00 € Lot 39 Antonio Possenti 1933, Lucca (Lu) - 2016, Lucca (Lu) - [Italia] A Giverny... Estimate 300.00 / 400.00 €Starting Price 180.00 € Lot 40 Pino Pinelli 1938, Catania (Ct) - [Italia] Pittura su carta tecnica mista su... Estimate 1,000.00 / 1,500.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 41 Pietro Annigoni 1910, Milano (Mi) - 1988, Firenze (Fi) - [Italia] senza... Estimate 2,000.00 / 2,500.00 €Starting Price 800.00 € Lot 42 Pietro Annigoni 1910, Milano (Mi) - 1988, Firenze (Fi) - [Italia] senza... Estimate 300.00 / 400.00 €Starting Price 180.00 € Lot 43 Francesco Caliendo 1945, Napoli (Na) - [Italia] Arlecchino - Studio per testa... Estimate 800.00 / 1,000.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 44 Antonio Barberi 1941, Forte dei Marmi (Lu) - [Italia] senza titolo olio su... Estimate 200.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 50.00 € Lot 45 Giovanni Beato 1948, Montelparo (Fm) - [Italia] Figure scultura in bronzo... Estimate 800.00 / 1,000.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 46 Giovanni Beato 1948, Montelparo (Fm) - [Italia] Ippopotamo scultura in bronzo... Estimate 800.00 / 1,000.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 47 Bielò 1973, Chioggia (Ve) - [Italia] La confusione tecnica mista su tela... Estimate 1,500.00 / 2,000.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 48 Uberto Bonetti 1909, Viareggio (Lu) - 1993, Viareggio (Lu) - [Italia] Luigi... Estimate 1,000.00 / 1,500.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 49 Antonia Pia Bianchimani 1959, Castrovillari (Cs) - [Italia] OM olio su tela... Estimate 1,000.00 / 1,500.00 €Starting Price 500.00 € Lots from 25 to 48 of 251 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page1234567891011 >