Picenum - Piazza Vittorio Emanuele II 9-11, 62011 Cingoli Asta N. 5 - Arte Moderna, Post War, Contemporanea, Fotografia Saturday 6 May 2017 hours 15:00 (UTC +01:00) Information Lots from 193 to 216 of 311 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page12345678910111213 > Filter* Filter byDefault Sorting Lot number (Lowest) Lot number (Highest) Starting Price (Lowest) Starting Price (Highest) Lowest Estimate Highest Estimate Number of Bids (Lowest) Number of Bids (Highest) Bid amount (Lowest) Bid amount (Highest) SessionAll sessions Sessione Unica - dal lotto 1 al lotto 311 Filter Cancel Lot 193 Carlo Capone 1975, Napoli (Na) - [Italia] Woody Allen a pois tecnica mista su... Estimate 1,000.00 / 1,500.00 €Starting Price 500.00 € Lot 194 Domenico Cantatore 1906, Ruvo di Puglia (Ba) - 1998, Parigi (Francia) -... Estimate 6,000.00 / 8,000.00 €Starting Price 3,800.00 € Lot 195 Severino Braccialarghe 1943, Macerata (Mc) - [Italia/Sudafrica] Allegoria... Estimate 1,000.00 / 1,500.00 €Starting Price 500.00 € Lot 196 Bruno Cassinari 1912, Piacenza (Pc) - 1992, Milano (Mi) - [Italia] senza... Estimate 150.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 197 Massimiliano Carisdeo 1968, Ancona (An) - [Italia] Il manichino tecnica mista... Estimate 500.00 / 600.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 198 Giancarlo Ciccozzi 1973, L'Aquila (Aq) - [Italia] Trasposizioni tecnica mista... Estimate 2,500.00 / 3,500.00 €Starting Price 1,000.00 € Lot 199 Franco Costalonga 1933, Venezia (Ve) - [Italia] senza titolo tecnica mista su... Estimate 1,000.00 / 1,300.00 €Starting Price 600.00 € Lot 200 Mario Schifano 1934, Homs (Libia) - 1998, Roma (Rm) - [Italia] Palma... Estimate 1,000.00 / 1,300.00 €Starting Price 500.00 € Lot 201 Antonio Riello 1958, Marostica (Vi) - [Italia] Assault rifle scultura in... Estimate 6,000.00 / 7,000.00 €Starting Price 3,000.00 € Lot 202 Arnaldo Pomodoro 1926, Morciano di Romagna (Rn) - [Italia] Disco scultura in... Estimate 5,000.00 / 6,000.00 €Starting Price 3,000.00 € Lot 203 Antonio Possenti 1933, Lucca (Lu) - 2016, Lucca (Lu) - [Italia] senza titolo... Estimate 2,000.00 / 2,500.00 €Starting Price 1,000.00 € Lot 204 Ottone Rosai 1895, Firenze (Fi) - 1957, Ivrea (To) - [Italia] Strada in curva... Estimate 25,000.00 / 30,000.00 €Starting Price 7,000.00 € Lot 205 Concetto Pozzati 1935, Vo' (Pd) - [Italia] senza titolo tecnica mista su tela... Estimate 1,300.00 / 1,800.00 €Starting Price 500.00 € Lot 206 Pino Procopio 1954, Guardavalle (Cz) - [Italia] Arringa finale acrilico su... Estimate 2,000.00 / 3,000.00 €Starting Price 500.00 € Lot 207 Walter Piacesi 1929, Ascoli Piceno (Ap) - [Italia] L'imputata olio su tavola... Estimate 1,000.00 / 1,500.00 €Starting Price 700.00 € Lot 208 Pino Pinelli 1938, Catania (Ct) - [Italia] Pittura su carta tecnica mista su... Estimate 7,000.00 / 8,000.00 €Starting Price 5,500.00 € Lot 209 Silvestro Pistolesi 1943, Firenze (Fi) - [Italia] senza titolo olio su tavola... Estimate 1,000.00 / 1,500.00 €Starting Price 800.00 € Lot 210 Poluru Sridhar 1968, Bhattiprolu - [India] Karma Bhoomi I acrilico su tela... Estimate 4,500.00 / 5,500.00 €Starting Price 1,500.00 € Lot 211 Ferdinando Quintavalla 1951, Parma (Pr) - [Italia] Il cesto di Socrate olio... Estimate 2,300.00 / 2,800.00 €Starting Price 1,000.00 € Lot 212 Gianna Stomeo 1959, Martano (Le) - [Italia] Voce di un vento olio su tela... Estimate 700.00 / 800.00 €Starting Price 400.00 € Lot 213 Giampaolo Talani 1955, San Vincenzo (Li) - [Italia] Due anime marine pastelli... Estimate 1,800.00 / 2,300.00 €Starting Price 1,500.00 € Lot 214 Mario Sironi 1885, Sassari (Ss) - 1961, Milano (Mi) - [Italia] Figura... Estimate 8,000.00 / 10,000.00 €Starting Price 4,000.00 € Lot 215 Francesco Musante 1950, Genova (Ge) - [Italia] Il sognatore scultura in... Estimate 600.00 / 700.00 €Starting Price 300.00 € Lot 216 Francesco Messina 1900, Linguaglossa (Ct) - 1995, Milano (Mi) - [Italia]... Estimate 300.00 / 400.00 €Starting Price 120.00 € Lots from 193 to 216 of 311 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page12345678910111213 >