Picenum - Piazza Vittorio Emanuele II 9-11, 62011 Cingoli Asta N. 5 - Arte Moderna, Post War, Contemporanea, Fotografia Saturday 6 May 2017 hours 15:00 (UTC +01:00) Information Lots from 145 to 168 of 311 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page12345678910111213 > Filter* Filter byDefault Sorting Lot number (Lowest) Lot number (Highest) Starting Price (Lowest) Starting Price (Highest) Lowest Estimate Highest Estimate Number of Bids (Lowest) Number of Bids (Highest) Bid amount (Lowest) Bid amount (Highest) SessionAll sessions Sessione Unica - dal lotto 1 al lotto 311 Filter Cancel Lot 145 Vincenzo Eulisse 1936, Venezia (Ve) - [Italia] senza titolo tecnica mista su... Estimate 3,500.00 / 4,000.00 €Starting Price 3,000.00 € Lot 146 Philippe Artias 1912, Feurs (Francia) - 2002, Numana (An) - [Francia]... Estimate 1,300.00 / 1,500.00 €Starting Price 800.00 € Lot 147 Ilaria Berenice 1969, Roma (Rm) - [Italia] Faccia archetipa tecnica mista su... Estimate 500.00 / 600.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 148 Ivo Batocco 1944, Cingoli (Mc) - [Italia] senza titolo polimaterico su tela... Estimate 10,000.00 / 11,000.00 €Starting Price 4,500.00 € Lot 149 Ilaria Berenice 1969, Roma (Rm) - [Italia] Cane e volto tecnica mista su tela... Estimate 600.00 / 700.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 150 Franz Borghese 1941, Roma (Rm) - 2005, Roma (Rm) - [Italia] L'uomo con il... Estimate 5,000.00 / 7,000.00 €Starting Price 3,000.00 € Lot 151 Alessandro Padovan 1983, Borgomanero (No) - [Italia] Pop Cola red acrilico e... Estimate 1,000.00 / 1,500.00 €Starting Price 400.00 € Lot 152 Mumari 1965, Reggio Calabria (Rc) - [Italia] Essenza tecnica mista su tela... Estimate 500.00 / 600.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 153 Mimmo Paladino 1948, Paduli (Bn) - [Italia] senza titolo tecnica mista su... Estimate 5,000.00 / 6,000.00 €Starting Price 1,500.00 € Lot 154 Cinzia Pellin 1973, Velletri (Rm) - [Italia] Fanciulla incisione acquerellata... Estimate 150.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 155 Giannetto Magrini 1938, Jesi (An) - [Italia] Calciatore inchiostro su carta... Estimate 800.00 / 1,000.00 €Starting Price 300.00 € Lot 156 Lucia Sanavio 1954, Rho (Mi) - [Italia] Violenza tecnica mista su tela 70x80... Estimate 500.00 / 600.00 €Starting Price 400.00 € Lot 157 Paolo da San Lorenzo 1935, San Lorenzo in Campo (Pu) - [Italia] Frammenti... Estimate 900.00 / 1,000.00 €Starting Price 400.00 € Lot 158 Antonio Marasco 1896, Nicastro (Cz) - 1975, Firenze (Fi) - [Italia] I segni... Estimate 1,000.00 / 1,500.00 €Starting Price 500.00 € Lot 159 Stefano Manzotti 1975, Bologna (Bo) - [Italia] Cestino olio su tela 50x70 cm... Estimate 1,000.00 / 1,300.00 €Starting Price 700.00 € Lot 160 Peter Goi 1965, Büsum - [Germania] Viaggio in Italia scultura in ferro su... Estimate 2,000.00 / 2,500.00 €Starting Price 800.00 € Lot 161 Roy Lichtenstein 1923, New York - 1997, New York - [USA] senza titolo... Estimate 1,500.00 / 2,000.00 €Starting Price 1,000.00 € Lot 162 Riccardo Guarneri 1933, Firenze (Fi) - [Italia] Tempo d'estate acquerello e... Estimate 2,000.00 / 3,000.00 €Starting Price 1,000.00 € Lot 163 Lorenzo Gigli 1896, Recanati (Mc) - 1983, San Fernando (Argentina) -... Estimate 10,000.00 / 13,000.00 €Starting Price 3,000.00 € Lot 164 Gisella Mura 1979, Oristano (Or) - [Italia] Madre al chiaro di luna tecnica... Estimate 400.00 / 500.00 €Starting Price 300.00 € Lot 165 Natalie Duval Laraby 1964, Phnom Penh - [Cambogia] Summer time tecnica mista... Estimate 600.00 / 800.00 €Starting Price 300.00 € Lot 166 Jean Michel Folon 1934, Uccle (Belgio) - 2005, Montecarlo (Principato di... Estimate 13,000.00 / 15,000.00 €Starting Price 5,000.00 € Lot 167 Pericle Fazzini 1913, Grottammare (Ap) - 1987, Roma (Rm) - [Italia] Giovanni... Estimate 300.00 / 400.00 €Starting Price 250.00 € Lot 168 Antonio Pasciuti 1937, Lacedonia (Av) - [Italia] Lungo l'Adriatico serigrafia... Estimate 180.00 / 250.00 €Starting Price 150.00 € Lots from 145 to 168 of 311 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page12345678910111213 >