Picenum - Piazza Vittorio Emanuele II 9-11, 62011 Cingoli Asta N. 5 - Arte Moderna, Post War, Contemporanea, Fotografia Saturday 6 May 2017 hours 15:00 (UTC +01:00) Information Lots from 121 to 144 of 311 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page12345678910111213 > Filter* Filter byDefault Sorting Lot number (Lowest) Lot number (Highest) Starting Price (Lowest) Starting Price (Highest) Lowest Estimate Highest Estimate Number of Bids (Lowest) Number of Bids (Highest) Bid amount (Lowest) Bid amount (Highest) SessionAll sessions Sessione Unica - dal lotto 1 al lotto 311 Filter Cancel Lot 121 Peter Hoppe 1938, Chemnitz (Germania) - 2010, Berlino (Germania) - [Germania]... Estimate 100.00 / 150.00 €Starting Price 50.00 € Lot 122 Kamila Kerimova 1965, Tashkent - [Uzbekistan] Vortice tecnica mista su tavola... Estimate 300.00 / 400.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 123 Fathi Hassan 1957, Il Cairo - [Egitto] Sacra Regina formica tecnica mista su... Estimate 2,000.00 / 2,500.00 €Starting Price 1,600.00 € Lot 124 Renato Guttuso 1911, Bagheria (Pa) - 1987, Roma (Rm) - [Italia] Fiori... Estimate 700.00 / 1,000.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 125 Renato Guttuso 1911, Bagheria (Pa) - 1987, Roma (Rm) - [Italia] Guttuso a... Estimate 1,500.00 / 2,000.00 €Starting Price 500.00 € Lot 126 Paul Kostabi 1962, Whittier (California) - [USA] Capocannoniere olio,... Estimate 1,500.00 / 2,000.00 €Starting Price 700.00 € Lot 127 Fabio Ilacqua 1975, Varese (Va) - [Italia] Doppio nudo olio e acrilico su... Estimate 4,000.00 / 5,000.00 €Starting Price 1,200.00 € Lot 128 Alberto Lanteri 1955, Torino (To) - [Italia] Angeli olio su tela 100x80 cm... Estimate 3,000.00 / 4,000.00 €Starting Price 2,400.00 € Lot 129 Alessandro Sala 1958, Genova (Ge) - [Italia] La camicia di Gustav Klimt olio... Estimate 1,200.00 / 1,400.00 €Starting Price 500.00 € Lot 130 Assadour 1943, Beirut - [Libano] senza titolo disegno su carta 21x15 cm 1977... Estimate 300.00 / 400.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 131 Mario Schifano 1934, Homs (Libia) - 1998, Roma (Rm) - [Italia] senza titolo... Estimate 1,000.00 / 1,300.00 €Starting Price 500.00 € Lot 132 Turi Simeti 1929, Alcamo (Tp) - [Italia] Cinque ovali arancioni calcografia... Estimate 7,000.00 / 8,000.00 €Starting Price 3,500.00 € Lot 133 Mario Sironi 1885, Sassari (Ss) - 1961, Milano (Mi) - [Italia] Due figure... Estimate 8,000.00 / 10,000.00 €Starting Price 5,000.00 € Lot 134 Mark Kostabi 1960, Whittier (California) - [USA] Playing by the book olio su... Estimate 3,000.00 / 4,000.00 €Starting Price 2,000.00 € Lot 135 Remo Squillantini 1920, Stia (Ar) - 1996, Firenze (Fi) - [Italia] Ammirazione... Estimate 250.00 / 350.00 €Starting Price 150.00 € Lot 136 Sergio Tassi 1953, Dicomano (Fi) - [Italia] Pianeta tecnica mista su faesite,... Estimate 300.00 / 400.00 €Starting Price 150.00 € Lot 137 Giuliano Tomaino 1945, La Spezia (Sp) - [Italia] Diceva Pablo di Mario olio... Estimate 4,000.00 / 5,000.00 €Starting Price 2,000.00 € Lot 138 Elisa Urso 1976, Cosenza (Cs) - [Italia] Alchimia di forme e colori acrilico... Estimate 400.00 / 500.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 139 Verbena 1954, Terni (Tr) - [Italia] Storie tecnica mista su tela 80x80 cm... Estimate 500.00 / 600.00 €Starting Price 300.00 € Lot 140 Wladimiro Tulli 1922, Macerata (Mc) - 2003, Macerata (Mc) - [Italia] senza... Estimate 300.00 / 400.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 141 Lorenzo Viani 1882, Viareggio (Lu) - 1936, Lido di Ostia (Rm) - [Italia] 7... Estimate 1,500.00 / 2,500.00 €Starting Price 400.00 € Lot 142 Giuseppe Uncini 1929, Fabriano (An) - 2008, Trevi (Pg) - [Italia] senza... Estimate 7,000.00 / 8,000.00 €Starting Price 5,800.00 € Lot 143 Giuseppe Fortunato 1956, Notaresco (Te) - [Italia] Colate smalti su tela... Estimate 7,000.00 / 9,000.00 €Starting Price 3,000.00 € Lot 144 Piero Gilardi 1942, Torino (To) - [Italia] Composizione poliuretano espanso... Estimate 1,500.00 / 2,000.00 €Starting Price 1,000.00 € Lots from 121 to 144 of 311 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page12345678910111213 >