Picenum - Piazza Vittorio Emanuele II 9-11, 62011 Cingoli Asta N. 5 - Arte Moderna, Post War, Contemporanea, Fotografia Saturday 6 May 2017 hours 15:00 (UTC +01:00) Information Lots from 97 to 120 of 311 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page12345678910111213 > Filter* Filter byDefault Sorting Lot number (Lowest) Lot number (Highest) Starting Price (Lowest) Starting Price (Highest) Lowest Estimate Highest Estimate Number of Bids (Lowest) Number of Bids (Highest) Bid amount (Lowest) Bid amount (Highest) SessionAll sessions Sessione Unica - dal lotto 1 al lotto 311 Filter Cancel Lot 97 Mauro Falcioni 1978, Matelica (Mc) - [Italia] Passo a prenderti alle tre... Estimate 1,300.00 / 1,800.00 €Starting Price 800.00 € Lot 98 Fabrizio Focosi 1945, Ancona (An) - 2015, Porto Recanati (Mc) - [Italia] Nudi... Estimate 1,800.00 / 2,300.00 €Starting Price 1,000.00 € Lot 99 Pericle Fazzini 1913, Grottammare (Ap) - 1987, Roma (Rm) - [Italia] Colomba... Estimate 300.00 / 400.00 €Starting Price 250.00 € Lot 100 Franco Crocco 1964, Roma (Rm) - [Italia] La casa sulla collina tecnica mista... Estimate 500.00 / 700.00 €Starting Price 400.00 € Lot 101 Paolo da San Lorenzo 1935, San Lorenzo in Campo (Pu) - [Italia] Acquario olio... Estimate 700.00 / 800.00 €Starting Price 150.00 € Lot 102 Roberto Crippa 1921, Monza (Mb) - 1972, Bresso (Mi) - [Italia] senza titolo... Estimate 300.00 / 400.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 103 Giorgio Chiesi 1941, Felina (Re) - [Italia] senza titolo olio e collage su... Estimate 1,500.00 / 2,500.00 €Starting Price 500.00 € Lot 104 Bruno Ceccobelli 1952, Montecastello di Vibio (Pg) - [Italia] Porto Cosmo a... Estimate 2,500.00 / 3,000.00 €Starting Price 1,000.00 € Lot 105 Roberto Sguanci 1948, Firenze (Fi) - [Italia] Cena contadina olio su cartone... Estimate 300.00 / 400.00 €Starting Price 50.00 € Lot 106 Giuseppe Serafini 1915, Montelupo Fiorentino (Fi) - 1987, Montelupo... Estimate 150.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 107 Jenny Watson 1951, Melbourne - [Australia] Mont Albert, June 12, 1955... Estimate 3,500.00 / 4,000.00 €Starting Price 3,000.00 € Lot 108 Luciano Astolfi 1960, Cellino Attanasio (Te) - [Italia] Ricordi evanescenti... Estimate 1,500.00 / 2,000.00 €Starting Price 1,500.00 € Lot 109 Laura Gigli 1986, Osimo (An) - [Italia] Black perla tecnica mista su tela... Estimate 1,000.00 / 1,300.00 €Starting Price 300.00 € Lot 110 Alberto Bragaglia 1896, Frosinone (Fr) - 1985, Anzio (Rm) - [Italia]... Estimate 600.00 / 800.00 €Starting Price 250.00 € Lot 111 Remo Brindisi 1918, Roma (Rm) - 1996, Lido di Spina (Fe) - [Italia] senza... Estimate 1,000.00 / 1,500.00 €Starting Price 500.00 € Lot 112 Nino Caffè 1908, Alfedena (Aq) - 1975, Pesaro (Pu) - [Italia] Pretino e... Estimate 2,300.00 / 2,800.00 €Starting Price 2,000.00 € Lot 113 Cesare Berlingeri 1948, Cittanova (Rc) - [Italia] Piccolo dipinto piegato... Estimate 2,500.00 / 3,000.00 €Starting Price 2,000.00 € Lot 114 Ivo Batocco 1944, Cingoli (Mc) - [Italia] senza titolo polimaterico su tela... Estimate 10,000.00 / 11,000.00 €Starting Price 3,000.00 € Lot 115 Mauro Capitani 1949, San Giovanni Valdarno (Ar) - [Italia] Omaggio a Marta e... Estimate 1,000.00 / 1,300.00 €Starting Price 300.00 € Lot 116 Pierluigi De Lutti 1959, Montefalcone (Fm) - [Italia] Il bianco è un colore... Estimate 1,500.00 / 1,800.00 €Starting Price 1,000.00 € Lot 117 Rubens Fogacci 1979, Bologna (Bo) - [Italia] Luca Carboni acrilico e resina... Estimate 1,500.00 / 1,800.00 €Starting Price 1,100.00 € Lot 118 Juri Fortunato 1986, Atri (Te) - [Italia] Hollows tecnica mista su tela 40x80... Estimate 800.00 / 1,000.00 €Starting Price 400.00 € Lot 119 Mario Giacomelli 1925, Senigallia (An) - 2000, Senigallia (An) - [Italia]... Estimate 800.00 / 1,000.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 120 Omar Galliani 1954, Montecchio Emilia (Re) - [Italia] senza titolo litografia... Estimate 500.00 / 700.00 €Starting Price 300.00 € Lots from 97 to 120 of 311 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page12345678910111213 >