Picenum - Piazza Vittorio Emanuele II 9-11, 62011 Cingoli Asta N. 5 - Arte Moderna, Post War, Contemporanea, Fotografia Saturday 6 May 2017 hours 15:00 (UTC +01:00) Information Lots from 25 to 48 of 311 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page12345678910111213 > Filter* Filter byDefault Sorting Lot number (Lowest) Lot number (Highest) Starting Price (Lowest) Starting Price (Highest) Lowest Estimate Highest Estimate Number of Bids (Lowest) Number of Bids (Highest) Bid amount (Lowest) Bid amount (Highest) SessionAll sessions Sessione Unica - dal lotto 1 al lotto 311 Filter Cancel Lot 25 Padelah 1961, Atri (Te) - [Italia] Drips tecnica mista su tela 50x40 cm 2016... Estimate 400.00 / 500.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 26 Pericle Fazzini 1913, Grottammare (Ap) - 1987, Roma (Rm) - [Italia] Paesaggio... Estimate 300.00 / 400.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 27 Giuseppe Fortunato 1956, Notaresco (Te) - [Italia] Colate smalti su carta... Estimate 1,000.00 / 1,500.00 €Starting Price 300.00 € Lot 28 Piero Dorazio 1927, Roma (Rm) - 2005, Perugia (Pg) - [Italia] senza titolo... Estimate 300.00 / 400.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 29 Natalie Duval Laraby 1964, Phnom Penh - [Cambogia] Embruns tecnica mista su... Estimate 400.00 / 600.00 €Starting Price 150.00 € Lot 30 Mario Schifano 1934, Homs (Libia) - 1998, Roma (Rm) - [Italia] Casetta... Estimate 700.00 / 800.00 €Starting Price 300.00 € Lot 31 Giuseppe Uncini 1929, Fabriano (An) - 2008, Trevi (Pg) - [Italia]... Estimate 700.00 / 900.00 €Starting Price 300.00 € Lot 32 Letizia Spinella 1973, Reggio Calabria (Rc) - [Italia] Il cappello tecnica... Estimate 500.00 / 600.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 33 Luisa Angelucci 1981, Ascoli Piceno (Ap) - [Italia] Smorfia di donna tecnica... Estimate 600.00 / 700.00 €Starting Price 300.00 € Lot 34 Pietro Annigoni 1910, Milano (Mi) - 1988, Firenze (Fi) - [Italia] Volto... Estimate 1,000.00 / 1,500.00 €Starting Price 500.00 € Lot 35 Ubaldo Bartolini 1944, Ascoli Piceno (Ap) - [Italia] senza titolo olio su... Estimate 1,800.00 / 2,300.00 €Starting Price 1,000.00 € Lot 36 Ivo Batocco 1944, Cingoli (Mc) - [Italia] senza titolo polimaterico su tela... Estimate 7,000.00 / 8,000.00 €Starting Price 2,000.00 € Lot 37 Ubaldo Bartolini 1944, Ascoli Piceno (Ap) - [Italia] senza titolo olio su... Estimate 700.00 / 900.00 €Starting Price 300.00 € Lot 38 Alessio Calega 1982, Firenze (Fi) - [Italia] Riflesso tecnica mista su tela,... Estimate 250.00 / 350.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 39 Vinicio Berti 1921, Firenze (Fi) - 1991, Firenze (Fi) - [Italia] Emblema... Estimate 2,000.00 / 2,500.00 €Starting Price 600.00 € Lot 40 Mauro Capitani 1949, San Giovanni Valdarno (Ar) - [Italia] Luci sacre olio su... Estimate 4,000.00 / 5,000.00 €Starting Price 1,000.00 € Lot 41 Giorgio Chiesi 1941, Felina (Re) - [Italia] senza titolo tecnica mista su... Estimate 2,000.00 / 3,000.00 €Starting Price 500.00 € Lot 42 Anna Morra 1964, Canosa di Puglia (Bt) - [Italia] Eterea tecnica mista su... Estimate 2,000.00 / 2,500.00 €Starting Price 700.00 € Lot 43 Angelo Davoli 1960, Reggio Emilia (Re) - 2014, Reggio Emilia (Re) - [Italia]... Estimate 3,000.00 / 4,000.00 €Starting Price 1,800.00 € Lot 44 Roberto Crippa 1921, Monza (Mb) - 1972, Bresso (Mi) - [Italia] senza titolo... Estimate 4,000.00 / 5,000.00 €Starting Price 1,800.00 € Lot 45 Francesco Caliendo 1945, Napoli (Na) - [Italia] Apparizioni olio su tavola... Estimate 2,000.00 / 2,500.00 €Starting Price 1,000.00 € Lot 46 Pericle Fazzini 1913, Grottammare (Ap) - 1987, Roma (Rm) - [Italia] Cavallo... Estimate 500.00 / 600.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 47 Simone Fugazzotto 1983, Milano (Mi) - [Italia] The kiss acrilico su tela... Estimate 2,500.00 / 3,000.00 €Starting Price 1,000.00 € Lot 48 Omar Galliani 1954, Montecchio Emilia (Re) - [Italia] Oloferne litografia... Estimate 400.00 / 500.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lots from 25 to 48 of 311 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page12345678910111213 >