Picenum - Piazza Vittorio Emanuele II 9-11, 62011 Cingoli Asta N. 5 - Arte Moderna, Post War, Contemporanea, Fotografia Saturday 6 May 2017 hours 15:00 (UTC +01:00) Information Lots from 241 to 264 of 311 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page12345678910111213 > Filter* Filter byDefault Sorting Lot number (Lowest) Lot number (Highest) Starting Price (Lowest) Starting Price (Highest) Lowest Estimate Highest Estimate Number of Bids (Lowest) Number of Bids (Highest) Bid amount (Lowest) Bid amount (Highest) SessionAll sessions Sessione Unica - dal lotto 1 al lotto 311 Filter Cancel Lot 241 Alberto Lanteri 1955, Torino (To) - [Italia] senza titolo olio su tela 40x50... Estimate 1,300.00 / 1,800.00 €Starting Price 800.00 € Lot 242 Salvatore Lanzafame 1973, Catania (Ct) - [Italia] Campo lavico olio su tela... Estimate 1,000.00 / 1,500.00 €Starting Price 300.00 € Lot 243 Romano Leli 1957, Aversa (Ce) - [Italia] senza titolo tela dipinta... Estimate 1,500.00 / 2,500.00 €Starting Price 1,000.00 € Lot 244 Giordano Macellari 1962, Potenza Picena (Mc) - [Italia] Il mio universo... Estimate 3,000.00 / 4,000.00 €Starting Price 1,500.00 € Lot 245 George Lilanga 1934, Kikwetu - 2005, Dar es Salaam - [Tanzania] Kusoma wala... Estimate 1,000.00 / 1,500.00 €Starting Price 400.00 € Lot 246 Omar Ludo 1953, Albaredo d'Adige (Vr) - [Italia] Dreamin' tela dipinta... Estimate 1,000.00 / 1,500.00 €Starting Price 300.00 € Lot 247 Antonio Pedretti 1950, Gavirate (Va) - [Italia] senza titolo olio su tela... Estimate 2,000.00 / 2,500.00 €Starting Price 1,500.00 € Lot 248 Marina Berra 1969, Milano (Mi) - [Italia] My desire tecnica mista su tela... Estimate 1,000.00 / 1,200.00 €Starting Price 600.00 € Lot 249 Paolo Masi 1933, Firenze (Fi) - [Italia] senza titolo tecnica mista su... Estimate 700.00 / 900.00 €Starting Price 400.00 € Lot 250 Roberto Spaccapaniccia 1979, San Benedetto del Tronto (Ap) - [Italia]... Estimate 1,200.00 / 1,500.00 €Starting Price 1,000.00 € Lot 251 Paolo Amoretti 1963, Genova (Ge) - [Italia] Autoritratto olio su tela 60x30... Estimate 800.00 / 1,000.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 252 Lorenzo Bonechi 1955, Figline Valdarno (Fi) - 1994, Figline Valdarno (Fi) -... Estimate 500.00 / 600.00 €Starting Price 300.00 € Lot 253 Franco Caini 1957, San Giovanni Valdarno (Ar) - [Italia] Tre colori collage... Estimate 500.00 / 600.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 254 Margherita Colombini 1968, Vignola (Mo) - [Italia] Ipnosi acrilico su tela... Estimate 1,000.00 / 1,200.00 €Starting Price 500.00 € Lot 255 Pericle Fazzini 1913, Grottammare (Ap) - 1987, Roma (Rm) - [Italia] La donna... Estimate 300.00 / 400.00 €Starting Price 250.00 € Lot 256 Franco Fortunato 1946, Roma (Rm) - [Italia] Croquis de croquis olio su tela... Estimate 1,500.00 / 2,000.00 €Starting Price 850.00 € Lot 257 Guido Morichelli 1942, Cingoli (Mc) - [Italia] Fuochi sul mare olio su tela... Estimate 900.00 / 1,000.00 €Starting Price 400.00 € Lot 258 Nino Franchina 1912, Palmanova (Ud) - 1987, Roma (Rm) - [Italia] senza titolo... Estimate 180.00 / 250.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 259 Alberto Gallerati 1945, Piacenza (Pc) - [Italia] Giocare col libro olio su... Estimate 1,000.00 / 1,500.00 €Starting Price 300.00 € Lot 260 Gladys De La Raba Oropesa 1973, L'Avana - [Cuba] Liberty tecnica mista su... Estimate 300.00 / 400.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 261 Giovanni Battista De Andreis 1938, Badalucco (Im) - [Italia] Vaso di fiori... Estimate 150.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price 50.00 € Lot 262 Giuseppe De Michele 1954, Aversa (Ce) - [Italia] Dall'amore acrilico e smalto... Estimate 2,500.00 / 3,400.00 €Starting Price 1,500.00 € Lot 263 Natalie Duval Laraby 1964, Phnom Penh - [Cambogia] Fulgurance tecnica mista... Estimate 800.00 / 1,000.00 €Starting Price 400.00 € Lot 264 Francesco Toraldo 1960, Catanzaro (Cz) - [Italia] senza titolo acrilico su... Estimate 800.00 / 1,000.00 €Starting Price 500.00 € Lots from 241 to 264 of 311 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page12345678910111213 >