Picenum - Piazza Vittorio Emanuele II 9-11, 62011 Cingoli Asta N. 5 - Arte Moderna, Post War, Contemporanea, Fotografia Saturday 6 May 2017 hours 15:00 (UTC +01:00) Information Lots from 217 to 240 of 311 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page12345678910111213 > Filter* Filter byDefault Sorting Lot number (Lowest) Lot number (Highest) Starting Price (Lowest) Starting Price (Highest) Lowest Estimate Highest Estimate Number of Bids (Lowest) Number of Bids (Highest) Bid amount (Lowest) Bid amount (Highest) SessionAll sessions Sessione Unica - dal lotto 1 al lotto 311 Filter Cancel Lot 217 Tonino Maurizi 1940, Montecosaro (Mc) - [Italia] Il palazzo ingombrante... Estimate 1,500.00 / 2,000.00 €Starting Price 1,000.00 € Lot 218 Natalia Elena Massi 1967, Lucerna (Svizzera) - [Italia] Si perdea la sentenza... Estimate 600.00 / 800.00 €Starting Price 500.00 € Lot 219 Mauro Mazziero 1966, Recanati (Mc) - [Italia] Ritratto di Luigina Pigini olio... Estimate 1,300.00 / 1,600.00 €Starting Price 700.00 € Lot 220 Florian Merkel 1961, Chemnitz - [Germania] senza titolo fotografia 46x48 cm... Estimate 1,300.00 / 1,500.00 €Starting Price 700.00 € Lot 221 Mario Lupo 1926, Giulianova (Te) - 1992, Grottammare (Ap) - [Italia] senza... Estimate 100.00 / 120.00 €Starting Price 50.00 € Lot 222 Assadour 1943, Beirut - [Libano] Etude disegno su carta 24x15 cm 1978 firma e... Estimate 300.00 / 400.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 223 Philippe Artias 1912, Feurs (Francia) - 2002, Numana (An) - [Francia]... Estimate 1,500.00 / 2,000.00 €Starting Price 1,000.00 € Lot 224 Cesare Berlingeri 1948, Cittanova (Rc) - [Italia] Finestra azzurra acrilico... Estimate 4,000.00 / 6,000.00 €Starting Price 2,000.00 € Lot 225 Luciano Astolfi 1960, Cellino Attanasio (Te) - [Italia] Naturale virtuale... Estimate 2,000.00 / 2,500.00 €Starting Price 1,900.00 € Lot 226 Franco Bonetti 1958, Firenze (Fi) - [Italia] Palpiti vegetali olio su tela... Estimate 1,500.00 / 2,000.00 €Starting Price 850.00 € Lot 227 Iole Bovari 1971, Terni (Tr) - [Italia] Così vicini così lontani fotografia... Estimate 200.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 228 Giovanni Callisto 1971, Tropea (Vv) - [Italia] senza titolo acrilico e smalto... Estimate 600.00 / 800.00 €Starting Price 300.00 € Lot 229 Tonino Caputo 1933, Lecce (Le) - [Italia] Crossing the town olio su tela... Estimate 700.00 / 900.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 230 Roberto Carignani 1894, Napoli (Na) - 1975, Napoli (Na) - [Italia] senza... Estimate 400.00 / 500.00 €Starting Price 300.00 € Lot 231 Arturo Carmassi 1925, Lucca (Lu) - 2015, Empoli (Fi) [Italia] Siena Palio XVI... Estimate 150.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price 50.00 € Lot 232 Eugenio Cerrato 1947, Gravellona Toce (Vb) - [Italia] Prove di colore... Estimate 1,500.00 / 2,000.00 €Starting Price 400.00 € Lot 233 Peter Chevalier 1953, Karlsruhe - [Germania] senza titolo guache e tecnica... Estimate 500.00 / 600.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 234 Giorgio Chiesi 1941, Felina (Re) - [Italia] senza titolo tecnica mista su... Estimate 2,000.00 / 3,000.00 €Starting Price 700.00 € Lot 235 Lidia Bachis 1969, Roma (Rm) - [Italia] senza titolo olio su tela... Estimate 600.00 / 700.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 236 Giorgio Crocetti 1965, Teramo (Te) - [Italia] Perdersi nell'infinito tecnica... Estimate 600.00 / 800.00 €Starting Price 350.00 € Lot 237 Franco Gentilini 1909, Faenza (Ra) - 1981, Roma (Rm) - [Italia] Cattedrale... Estimate 200.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 238 Antonio Laglia 1953, Roma (Rm) - [Italia] Donna al sole olio su tavola 70x50... Estimate 500.00 / 600.00 €Starting Price 150.00 € Lot 239 Dimitri Gazziero 1963, Udine (Ud) - [Italia] Testa/gabbia tecnica mista su... Estimate 500.00 / 600.00 €Starting Price 300.00 € Lot 240 Paul Kostabi 1962, Whittier (California) - [USA] Dead Heavens olio, acrilico... Estimate 1,500.00 / 2,000.00 €Starting Price 500.00 € Lots from 217 to 240 of 311 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page12345678910111213 >