To contact the auction house you must be a
The user must be registered and logged in
Monday 26 September 2022 hours 15:00 (UTC +01:00)
Antiquariato, Arte Orientale e dipinti XIX Secolo
Aste BoettoLive
Auction -
Thursday 23 June 2022 hours 15:00 (UTC +01:00)
Asta di Gioielli, Orologi e Argenti Moderni
Aste BoettoLive
Auction -
Wednesday 22 June 2022 hours 10:30 (UTC +01:00)
ASTA DI ANTIQUARIATO E ARTE ORIENTALE
Aste BoettoLive
Auction -
Tuesday 21 June 2022 hours 15:00 (UTC +01:00)
Aste BoettoLive
Auction -
Thursday 28 April 2022 hours 10:30 (UTC +01:00)
DESIGN E ARTI DECORATIVE DEL '900
Aste BoettoLive
Auction -
Tuesday 26 April 2022 hours 15:00 (UTC +01:00)
ASTA DI ARTE MODERNA, CONTEMPORANEA E FOTOGRAFIA
Aste BoettoLive
Auction -
Thursday 3 March 2022 hours 10:30 (UTC +01:00)
Aste BoettoLive
Auction -
Wednesday 2 March 2022 hours 15:00 (UTC +01:00)
Dall'Appartamento di un Gentiluomo Torinese
Aste BoettoLive
Auction -
Tuesday 1 March 2022 hours 15:00 (UTC +01:00)
Asta di Antiquariato, pittura del sec.XIX
Aste BoettoLive