Wednesday 20 June 2018 hours 10:00 (UTC +01:00)
Manifattura di Murano
Lampadario a otto braccia in vetro incolore con inclusione di foglia d'oro, decorato a foglie e fiori. (h cm 100; d cm 80) (difetti e mancanze)
Colourless glass eight light glass chandelier with gold leaf inclusion and decorated with leafs and flowers.. (h 100 cm.; d 80 cm.) (defects and losses)