Thursday 13 April 2017 hours 15:30 (UTC +01:00)
Maestro veneto del secolo XVII "Vasi con fiori" coppia di olii su tela (cm 64x48) In cornice 17th-century Venetian master "Vases with flowers" a pair of oil on canvas (cm 64x48) Framed