Fabiani Arte - Viale G. Marconi 44, 51016 Montecatini Terme Asta N. 110 - Asta di Arte Moderna e Contemporanea Saturday 16 March 2024 hours 15:00 (UTC +01:00) Information LiveAuction Lots from 193 to 216 of 251 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page1234567891011 > Filter* Filter byDefault Sorting Lot number (Lowest) Lot number (Highest) Starting Price (Lowest) Starting Price (Highest) Lowest Estimate Highest Estimate Number of Bids (Lowest) Number of Bids (Highest) Bid amount (Lowest) Bid amount (Highest) SessionAll sessions Sessione Unica Filter Cancel Lot 205 Gino Severini (Cortona (Ar) 1883-Parigi 1966) Nudo con chitarra, 1942-1943... Estimate 1,800.00 / 2,500.00 €Starting Price 1,000.00 € Lot 206 Ottone Rosai (Firenze 1895-Ivrea 1957) Infermiera e uomo malato a letto, 1939... Estimate 2,000.00 / 3,000.00 €Starting Price 1,500.00 € Lot 208 Roberto Barni (Pistoia 1939) Progenie, 2008 Bronzo cm. 185x60x60 Sulla base:... Estimate 35,000.00 / 50,000.00 €Starting Price 15,000.00 € Lot 209 Giampaolo Talani (San Vincenzo 1955-Pisa 2017) Marinaio, 2009 Bronzo cm.... Estimate 10,000.00 / 12,000.00 €Starting Price 7,000.00 € Lot 210 Roberto Barni (Pistoia 1939) Vasomuto, 2007 Bronzo cm. 33x50x20 Sulla base... Estimate 5,000.00 / 7,000.00 €Starting Price 3,500.00 € Lot 211 Alberto Sughi (Cesena 1928-2012) Figura femminile Olio su tela cm. 100x80... Estimate 3,500.00 / 5,000.00 €Starting Price 2,000.00 € Lot 212 Renzo Vespignani (Roma 1924-Roma 2001) Periferia, 1961 Tecnica mista su... Estimate 2,000.00 / 3,000.00 €Starting Price 1,500.00 € Lot 213 Gianfranco Ferroni (Livorno 1927-Bergamo 2001) Studio di cose, 1962 Olio su... Estimate 1,500.00 / 2,000.00 €Starting Price 800.00 € Lot 214 Alberto Sughi (Cesena 1928-2012) Figura femminile distesa Olio su tela cm.... Estimate 3,500.00 / 5,000.00 €Starting Price 2,000.00 € Lot 215 Renzo Vespignani (Roma 1924-Roma 2001) Gasometro, 1960 Tecnica mista su... Estimate 1,500.00 / 2,500.00 €Starting Price 1,000.00 € Lot 216 Alberto Sughi (Cesena 1928-2012) Donna al bar, 1959 Olio su tela cm. 45x70... Estimate 2,500.00 / 3,500.00 €Starting Price 1,200.00 € Lot 217 Galileo Chini (Firenze 1873-Firenze 1956) Giardini pubblici, primi anni '30... Estimate 4,000.00 / 6,000.00 €Starting Price 2,000.00 € Lot 218 Galileo Chini (Firenze 1873-Firenze 1956) Cristoforo Colombo, 1937 Tecnica... Estimate 5,000.00 / 8,000.00 €Starting Price 2,000.00 € Lot 219 Michele Cascella (Ortona 1892-Milano 1989) Scorcio Romano, 1931 Tecnica mista... Estimate 4,000.00 / 5,000.00 €Starting Price 2,500.00 € Lot 220 Walter Lazzaro (Milano 1914-Roma 1989) Viterbo, 1935 Olio su tavola cm. 70x50... Estimate 4,000.00 / 5,000.00 €Starting Price 2,800.00 € Lot 221 Giuseppe Manfredi (Seravezza (Lu) 1934-Montecatini Terme (Pt) 1987)... Estimate 1,000.00 / 1,500.00 €Starting Price 500.00 € Lot 222 Giorgio De Chirico (Volos 1888-Roma 1978) Cavallo Fuggente, Prima metà anni... Estimate 55,000.00 / 70,000.00 €Starting Price 40,000.00 € Lot 223 Mario Sironi (Sassari 1885-Milano 1961) Due figure, 1930 c.a Olio su tela cm.... Estimate 130,000.00 / 180,000.00 €Starting Price 80,000.00 € Lot 224 Mario Sironi (Sassari 1885-Milano 1961) Composizione, 1950 Olio su tela... Estimate 80,000.00 / 100,000.00 €Starting Price 60,000.00 € Lot 225 Francesco Menzio (Tempio Pausania (Ss) 1899-Torino 1979) Natura morta, 1939... Estimate 1,500.00 / 2,000.00 €Starting Price 700.00 € Lot 226 Felice Carena (Cumiana (To) 1879-Venezia 1966) Natura morta, Seconda metà... Estimate 3,500.00 / 4,500.00 €Starting Price 2,000.00 € Lot 227 Ugo Attardi (Sori (Ge) 1923-Roma 2006) Castel Sant'Angelo, Anni '70 Olio su... Estimate 1,400.00 / 1,800.00 €Starting Price 700.00 € Lot 228 Nino Tirinnanzi (Greve in Chianti (Fi) 1923-2002) Casolare toscano, 1966 Olio... Estimate 1,500.00 / 2,500.00 €Starting Price 500.00 € Lot 229 Nino Tirinnanzi (Greve in Chianti (Fi) 1923-2002) Paesaggio Toscano, 1985... Estimate 800.00 / 1,200.00 €Starting Price 500.00 € Lots from 193 to 216 of 251 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page1234567891011 >