Livebid - Via Tiziano Vecellio 34/D, 10126 Torino STAMPE E DISEGNI ANTICHI E MODERNI - SOLO ONLINE E TELEFONO Wednesday 30 October 2019 hours 15:00 (UTC +01:00) Information LiveAuction Lots from 121 to 128 of 128 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page123456 Filter* Filter byDefault Sorting Lot number (Lowest) Lot number (Highest) Starting Price (Lowest) Starting Price (Highest) Lowest Estimate Highest Estimate Number of Bids (Lowest) Number of Bids (Highest) Bid amount (Lowest) Bid amount (Highest) SessionAll sessions Sessione Unica Filter Cancel Lot 122 Rodolfo Ceccotti LA TORRE RIFLESSA. 1996 Acquaforte, acquatinta e cera molle.... Estimate 100.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price 25.00 € Lot 123 Silvio Loffredo BATTISTERO. 1992 Litografia. mm 695x505. Foglio:800x585.... Estimate 100.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price No reserve price Lot 124 Carlo Mattioli BRUGHIERA. 1981 Acquatinta a colori. mm 325x275. Foglio: mm... Estimate 150.00 / 250.00 €Starting Price 75.00 € Lot 125 Silvio Loffredo PAURA IN PIAZZA SAN GIOVANNI. 1996 Acquaforte e acquatinta.... Estimate 100.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price 25.00 € Lot 126 Enzo Faraoni ACQUA FRA LE CASE. 1996 Acquaforte. mm 325x400. Foglio: mm... Estimate 100.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price 25.00 € Lot 127 Piero Vignozzi FINESTRINA. 1996 Acquaforte e acquatinta. mm 400x325. Foglio:... Estimate 100.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price 25.00 € Lot 128 Arturo Carmassi COMPOSIZIONE N.1. 1960 Litofμgrafia. mm 645x450 Firmata a... Estimate 100.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price No reserve price Lot 129 Luca Alinari NUVOLE CORRONO. 1997 Litografia a colori. mm 240x315. Foglio: mm... Estimate 100.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price 25.00 € Lots from 121 to 128 of 128 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page123456