Friday 14 April 2017 hours 15:30 (UTC +01:00)
Maestro del sec. XIX "Ritratto virile" miniatura tonda su avorio (d. cm 6) In cornice ebanizzata 19th-century master "Portrait of a man" miniature on ivory (d. cm 6) Ebonised wood frame